Vidgrids » a1278 upgrades

a1278 upgrades

AddOn - Network Upgrades 49.21 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 49.21 ft

38.99 EUR

AddOn 15m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 15.00m (49.21ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 22.97 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 22.97 ft

1640.0 INR

AddOn 7m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 7.00m (22.97ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 19.69 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 19.69 ft

30.99 EUR

AddOn 6m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 6.00m (19.69ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 29.53 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 29.53 ft

24.99 USD

AddOn 9m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 9.00m (29.53ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 26.25 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 26.25 ft

30.99 USD

AddOn 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 8.00m (26.25ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 13.12 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 13.12 ft

23.99 EUR

AddOn 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 4.00m (13.12ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 16.40 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 16.40 ft

14.99 GBP

AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Yellow Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 5.00m (16.40ft) Media: SMF Color: Yellow Connector: SC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 16.40 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 16.40 ft

122.99 PLN

AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Yellow Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 5.00m (16.40ft) Media: SMF Color: Yellow Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3.28 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3.28 ft

1093.0 INR

AddOn 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Yellow Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 1.00m (3.28ft) Media: SMF Color: Yellow Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

27.99 USD

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 3.00m (9.84ft) Media: MMF Color: Orange Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 98.43 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 98.43 ft

58.99 EUR

AddOn 30m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 30.00m (98.43ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 49.21 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 49.21 ft

2323.0 INR

AddOn 15m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 15.00m (49.21ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 6.56 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 6.56 ft

18.99 USD

AddOn 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 2.00m (6.56ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 6.56 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 6.56 ft

22.99 EUR

AddOn 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 2.00m (6.56ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: LC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3.28 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3.28 ft

15.99 EUR

AddOn 1m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x SC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network Specifications: Technical Cable Mode: Duplex Length: 1.00m (3.28ft) Media: LOMM Color: Aqua Connector: SC (Male) to LC (Male) Jacket Type: LSZH Manufacturer Warranty Warranty : Limited Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK Juniper

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK Juniper

57.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK Juniper Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: Interfaces/Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Rubberized Hard Case Keyboard Cover For Macbook Pro 13 inch A1278 Free Screen Protector - Black

Rubberized Hard Case Keyboard Cover For Macbook Pro 13 inch A1278 Free Screen Protector - Black

48.08 PLN

Rubberized Hard Case Keyboard Cover For Macbook Pro 13 inch A1278 Free Screen Protector - Black Type: Mac Laptop Sleeves / Bags / Covers Color: Black Material: n/a Specifications: Snap On Hard Case , FREE SCREEN PROTECTOR Compatibility: Macbook Pro 13� A1278

AddOn - Network Upgrades 32.81 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 32.81 ft

22.49 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades 10M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable Type: Others Type: Others Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades TRS2001EN-0065-AOK Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades TRS2001EN-0065-AOK Transceiver

349.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades TRS2001EN-0065-AOK Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC Wavelength: 850nm Weight: 20 Package Contents: 75765T Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

AddOn - Network Upgrades EXPI9404PTL-AOK Network Adapter

AddOn - Network Upgrades EXPI9404PTL-AOK Network Adapter

160.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades EXPI9404PTL-AOK Network Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps 4 x RJ45 Standards: IEEE802.3 Connectors: 4 x RJ45 Dimensions: 5.2"H x 0.9"W x 4.7"D Weight: 20 Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: others

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

1230.0 INR

AddOn - Network Upgrades 3M Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable Type: Others Color: Yellow Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

17.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades 16.40 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 16.40 ft

1674.0 INR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades FH969AA-AOK PCI-Express Network Adapter

AddOn - Network Upgrades FH969AA-AOK PCI-Express Network Adapter

30.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades FH969AA-AOK Network Adapter 1 Gbps PCI-Express Ethernet 1000Base-TX Connectors: Ethernet 1000Base-TX Weight: 20 Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: others

AddOn - Network Upgrades 593717-B21-AOK PCI-Express Network Adapter

AddOn - Network Upgrades 593717-B21-AOK PCI-Express Network Adapter

310.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades 593717-B21-AOK Network Adapter 10Gbps PCI-Express SFP+ x 2 Connectors: SFP+ x 2 Weight: 20 Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card

AddOn - Network Upgrades EXPI9400PT-AOK Network Adapter

AddOn - Network Upgrades EXPI9400PT-AOK Network Adapter

31.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades EXPI9400PT-AOK Network Adapter 1 Gb/s 1 x RJ45 Connectors: 1 x RJ45 Dimensions: 5.2"(H)x4.7"(D) Weight: 20 Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: others

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

26.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Fiber Optic Network Cable Type: Others Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:ST Male Network Connector on Second End:SC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades 26.25 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 26.25 ft

23.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

AddOn - Network Upgrades 9.84 ft

20.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network

AddOn - Network Upgrades XLDACBL5-AO Twinaxial Cable

AddOn - Network Upgrades XLDACBL5-AO Twinaxial Cable

154.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades XLDACBL5-AO Twinaxial Cable Type: Cable Specifications: Form Type: QSFP+ to QSFP+ Length: 5.00m (16.40ft) Media: Copper Speed: 40GBase

AddOn - Network Upgrades PCI-Express Network Adapter

AddOn - Network Upgrades PCI-Express Network Adapter

411.99 GBP

AddOn - Network Upgrades Network Adapter 10Gbps PCI-Express Standards: E10G42BFSR-AOK Weight: 20 Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: others

AddOn - Network Upgrades  SFP-100LX-20-AO  Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-100LX-20-AO Transceiver

52.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-100LX-20-AO Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Dimensions: 0.30" x 0.50" x 2.20" (H x W x D) Weight: 0.15 lb

AddOn - Network Upgrades  SFP-100-FX-2-AO  Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-100-FX-2-AO Transceiver

37.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-100-FX-2-AO Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Dimensions: 0.30" x 0.50" x 2.20" (H x W x D) Weight: 0.15 lb

AddOn - Network Upgrades  TEG-MGBS10-AO  Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades TEG-MGBS10-AO Transceiver

52.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades TEG-MGBS10-AO Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Dimensions: 0.30" x 0.50" x 2.20" (H x W x D) Weight: 0.15 lb

AddOn - Network Upgrades  TEG-MGBEX-AO  Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades TEG-MGBEX-AO Transceiver

64.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades TEG-MGBEX-AO Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Dimensions: 0.30" x 0.50" x 2.20" (H x W x D) Weight: 0.15 lb

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

63.99 EUR

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime

AddOn - Network Upgrades  TEG-GBSX-AO  Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades TEG-GBSX-AO Transceiver

46.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades TEG-GBSX-AO Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm Dimensions: 0.30" x 0.50" x 2.20" (H x W x D) Weight: 0.15 lb

AddOn - Network Upgrades BK835A-AOK PCI-Express Network Adapter

AddOn - Network Upgrades BK835A-AOK PCI-Express Network Adapter

442.0 AUD

AddOn - Network Upgrades BK835A-AOK Network Adapter 10Gbps PCI-Express Weight: 20 Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: others

AddOn - Network Upgrades 2GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM Server Memory

AddOn - Network Upgrades 2GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM Server Memory

28.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades 2GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM ECC Unbuffered DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600) Server Memory Model A3132554-AM Voltage: 1.5V Cas Latency: 9

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

345.99 USD

ACP - Memory Upgrades HP ProCurve 1000Base-BX10-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX10

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

159.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LH

AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver

44.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades TRF2716AALB400-AOK Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC Wavelength: 850nm

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

181.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-ZX

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

263.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades ONS-SI-155-I1-AO SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

462.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible SFP Transceiver Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 100Base-LX

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

464.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Type: X2 Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LRM

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

329.19 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible XFP Transceiver Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

992.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades Multirate 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

928.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades IBM 45W2811 Compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories

103.99 USD

ACP - Memory Upgrades Foundry 1000 Base-T SFP mini-GBIC Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-T