Vidgrids » accessories yamaha r6 2016

accessories yamaha r6 2016

YAMAHA RX-A720 7.2-Channel Receiver

YAMAHA RX-A720 7.2-Channel Receiver

897.42 EUR

YAMAHA RX-A720 7.2-Channel Receiver Type: Receiver Power Output: Rated Output Power (1kHz, 2ch driven): 105W (8ohms, 0.9% THD) Rated Output Power (20Hz-20kHz, 2ch driven): 90W (8ohms, 0.09% THD) Dynamic Power per Channel (8/6/4/2 ohms): 130/170/200/240W Audio: Pure Direct: Yes (with video on mode) YPAO sound optimization: Yes with R.S.C. (Reflected Sound Control) Adaptive DRC (Dynamic Range Control): Yes Initial Volume & Maximum Volume Setting: Yes A.R.T. Wedge: Yes Bi-amp capability: Yes Audio Delay: Yes (0-500 ms) 192kHz/24-bit DACs for all channels: Yes (Burr-Brown) Video: HDMI 3D passthrough: Yes HDMI Audio Return Channel: Yes Component upconversion: Yes (480i) HDMI upscaling: Yes (analog to HDMI / HDMI to HDMI) Deep Color/x.v.Color/24Hz Refresh Rate /Auto Lip-Sync: Yes 4K Pass-through & 4K Upscaling: Yes Input: Front A...

Yamaha RX-V377 5.1 Channel AV Receiver

Yamaha RX-V377 5.1 Channel AV Receiver

199.95 USD

Yamaha RX-V377 5.1 Channel AV Receiver Power Output: Rated Output Power (8 ohms, 1 kHz, 0.9% THD, 1 ch driven) Front L/R: 100 W + 100 W Center: 100 W Surround L/R: 100 W + 100 W Rated Output Power (8 ohms, 20 Hz-20 kHz, 0.09% THD, 2 ch driven) Front L/R: 70 W + 70 W Dynamic Power/Ch (Front L/R, 8/6/4/2 ohms): 110/130/160/180 W D/A Converter: 192 kHz/24-bit Burr Brown DACs for all channels Audio: Full Discrete amp configuration HD Audio format decoding: Dolby TrueHD and DTS-HD Master Audio High dynamic power, low-impedance drive capability Low jitter PLL circuitry helps optimize sound imaging Video: 4K Ultra HD pass-through for super high resolution images HDMI (4 in/1 out) with 3D and Audio Return Channel HDMI CEC with versatile control Deep Color (30/36 bit), x.v.Color, 24 Hz Refresh Rate and Auto Lip-Sync Standby Consumption: 0.3W Dimensions: 17.13" x 6...

RayMarine E70242 Yamaha Command-Link Plus Cable

RayMarine E70242 Yamaha Command-Link Plus Cable

79.95 USD

"Raymarine Yamaha Command Link Plus Cable Brand New, The Raymarine E70242 is the Yamaha Link Cable is connected between the NMEA2000 (DeviceNet) connector of the ECI-100, and the available socket on the Yamaha Command-Link or Command-Link Plus hub. E70242 Features: Command-Link Plus Cable, Connected Between NMEA2000 Connector & Yamaha Command-Link"

YAMAHA NS-BP400PN Speaker Package Pair

YAMAHA NS-BP400PN Speaker Package Pair

614.01 EUR

YAMAHA NS-BP400PN Speaker Package Pair Type: Bookshelf Speakers Driver Units: 5.1" (13 cm) cone woofer and 1" (2.5 cm) soft dome tweeter Power Rating: 60W (Normal) / 120W (Max.) Frequency Response: 50Hz to 30kHz (-10dB) Nominal Impedance: 6 Ohms Sensitivity: 85dB/2.83V,1m Dimensions & Weight: 13" x 12." x 7" / 13 lbs.

Yamaha 750144 Fc4 Piano Style Sustain Pedal

Yamaha 750144 Fc4 Piano Style Sustain Pedal

46.38 USD

Yamaha 750144 FC4 Piano Style Sustain PedalAdd expression to your keyboard with the FC4 sustain pedal. Designed to perform like an acoustic piano's sustain pedal, the FC4 has become a necessity for all keyboards. Its solid construction and 6' cable will ensure that its quality lasts a lifetime.

American Heritage Console Table R6-107

American Heritage Console Table R6-107

140.29 USD

Convenience Concepts American Heritage Black Console Table 7103081-BLProduct Features Easy Assembly Tools Provided Features 1 Drawer Bottom Shelf Fits easy with any decor Will Provide Years of Enjoyment Item Height: 30 Item Depth: 15 Item Width: 48 Item Weight: 36.3 UPC Code: 095285408986

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

94.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Yamaha RH2C Circumaural Stereo Headphone

Yamaha RH2C Circumaural Stereo Headphone

84.59 AUD

Yamaha RH2C 3.5mm/ 6.3mm Connector Circumaural Stereo Headphone Type: Over the Ear Frequency Response: 25Hz-15KHz Input Impedance: 32 ohms Sensitivity: 92 dB/mW Cord Length: 8 feet Weight: 5.8 oz.without cord

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

357.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,300m, LC, DOM) Type: SFP+ Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

138.99 USD

C2G Cisco compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km,LC) Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

69.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 1000BTX SFP F Copper, RJ45 Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 100Base-TX LAN Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Yamaha BB1 Black Piano Style Bench

Yamaha BB1 Black Piano Style Bench

61.99 USD

Yamaha BB1 Black Piano Style Bench Type: Piano Bench Finish: Black Specification: Leg Material: Wood Number of Leg: 4 Dimension: 24.25" x 22.25" x 13.5" Weight: 13.85 lbs.

PROMISE Pegasus2 R6 P2R6HD18US 18TB RAID System

PROMISE Pegasus2 R6 P2R6HD18US 18TB RAID System

3117.99 USD

PROMISE Pegasus2 R6 P2R6HD18US RAID 0, 1, 5,6,10,50 6 x 3.5" Drive Bays 2 x Thunderbolt 2 18TB RAID System - Retail Drive: SATA OS Supported: OS X 10.8.5 or higher

Yamaha EPH-C200 In-Ear Headphones - Black

Yamaha EPH-C200 In-Ear Headphones - Black

12.99 USD

Yamaha EPH-C200 In-Ear Headphones - Black Type: Earphone Driver Unit: 10.7mm Frequency Response: 20Hz-21KHz Input Impedance: 17.0 ohms ±30% Cord Length: 4 ft

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

238.99 USD

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX

MotoProducts Shorty Red Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1

MotoProducts Shorty Red Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1

2147.14 INR

MotoProducts Shorty Red Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1 Type: Brake Levers Color/Finish: Red Vehicle Type: Any except automotive

eNet Accessories

eNet Accessories

38.99 USD

eNet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Linksys Compatible Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

MotoProducts Black Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1

MotoProducts Black Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1

2147.14 INR

MotoProducts Black Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1 Type: Brake Levers Color/Finish: Black Vehicle Type: Any except automotive

Yamaha EPH-C200 In-Ear Headphones - Blue

Yamaha EPH-C200 In-Ear Headphones - Blue

12.99 USD

Yamaha EPH-C200 In-Ear Headphones - Blue Driver Unit: 10.7mm Frequency Response: 20Hz-21KHz Input Impedance: 17.0 ohms ±30%

Motorcycle key Fit YAMAHA XJR400 XJR1200 XJR1300 YZF R1 YZF R6 YZF600 YZF1000 Right slotted Key blanks Free International

Motorcycle key Fit YAMAHA XJR400 XJR1200 XJR1300 YZF R1 YZF R6 YZF600 YZF1000 Right slotted Key blanks Free International

19.9 USD

Motorcycle key Fit YAMAHA XJR400 XJR1200 XJR1300 YZF R1 YZF R6 YZF600 YZF1000 Right slotted Key blanks Free International

MotoProducts Silver Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1

MotoProducts Silver Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1

32.57 EUR

MotoProducts Silver Brake Lever for Late 2000's Yamaha R6 & R1 Type: Brake Levers Vehicle Type: Any except automotive

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

65.99 USD

Axiom 1/1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel (Short Wave) SFP for Avago Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

318.99 USD

C2G HP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

67.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP for 3Com - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

69.99 USD

Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

70.99 USD

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Palo Alto Networks Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Haynes Yamaha Kodiak and Grizzly 1993-2005

Haynes Yamaha Kodiak and Grizzly 1993-2005

23.95 USD

Complete coverage for your Yamaha Kodiak and Grizzly ATVs covering 2-wheel and 4-wheel drive 386cc...

Enterasys Accessories

Enterasys Accessories

1323.99 USD

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

180.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Cisco - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

62.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for HP - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

140.99 USD

Axiom 100BASE-FX10 SFP Fast Ethernet for Cisco (rugged) Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX10

YTZ10S Sealed Battery for Yamaha YZF 600 R6 06-10 1000 R1 04-10 FZ8 Agusta

YTZ10S Sealed Battery for Yamaha YZF 600 R6 06-10 1000 R1 04-10 FZ8 Agusta

36.75 EUR

YTZ10S Sealed Battery for Yamaha YZF 600 R6 06-10 1000 R1 04-10 FZ8 Agusta Parts: 2 Year Warranty

YTZ10S Battery/CHARGER Honda CBR1000RR CBR929 CBR600 Yamaha YZF F4i R6 R1

YTZ10S Battery/CHARGER Honda CBR1000RR CBR929 CBR600 Yamaha YZF F4i R6 R1

57.68 AUD

YTZ10S Battery/CHARGER Honda CBR1000RR CBR929 CBR600 Yamaha YZF F4i R6 R1 Parts: 2 Year Warranty

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

65.99 USD

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Force 10 Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX

YTZ10S Battery for Yamaha YZF R1 R6 FZ8 YFM 35R RAPTOR 350 450 Maxam 250

YTZ10S Battery for Yamaha YZF R1 R6 FZ8 YFM 35R RAPTOR 350 450 Maxam 250

36.75 EUR

YTZ10S Battery for Yamaha YZF R1 R6 FZ8 YFM 35R RAPTOR 350 450 Maxam 250 Parts: 2 Year Warranty

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

85.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) for HP Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

506.99 USD

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for HP - TAA Compliant Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

57.99 USD

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Alcatel Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

242.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP for HP (Downstream) Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

79.99 USD

Axiom 4Gb Short Wave SFP for IBM Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

242.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP for HP (Upstream) Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

69.99 USD

Axiom 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

IBM Accessories

IBM Accessories

28076.0 INR

IBM 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

139.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP for Extreme Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-T

YTZ10S Yamaha YZF-R6 YZF-R1 MV Agusta 1000 910 Brutale 750 F4 -

YTZ10S Yamaha YZF-R6 YZF-R1 MV Agusta 1000 910 Brutale 750 F4 -

57.34 AUD

YTZ10S Yamaha YZF-R6 YZF-R1 MV Agusta 1000 910 Brutale 750 F4 - Parts: 2 Year Warranty

Surveillance - Accessories

Surveillance - Accessories

80.99 USD

POWERWARE EATON EFLXL1500R-PDU1U FlexPDU use with 5130,Pulsar, Evolution, & 9130 UPSs

Surveillance - Accessories

Surveillance - Accessories

52.99 USD

ID TECH IDMB-333133 MINIMAG 2,KYBD MSR,TRK 1/2/3 BEIGE Interface: Wedge Color: Beige

Accessories - PDA

Accessories - PDA

1692.99 USD

Zebra (Motorola) BTRY-MC55EAB02-50 SPARE BATTERY FOR MC55/MC65 1.5X 3600MAH 50 PACK

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

398.99 USD

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for Cisco Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR/LW

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

206.99 USD

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX