Vidgrids » alcatel 6045o

alcatel 6045o

Plantronics QD 3.5mm Alcatel 38324-01 Category: Headset Periph

Plantronics QD 3.5mm Alcatel 38324-01 Category: Headset Periph

19.95 USD

"Plantronics QD to 3.5mm Cord for Alcatel Phones Brand New, Product # 38324-01 The Plantronics 3.5mm QD patch cord allows any H-series headset to be used with Alcatel IP-Touch phones (Alcatel 4028, 4029, 4038, 4039 & 4068 IP) which have the 3.5mm jack. 38324-01 Features: 3.5mm QD Patch Cord, For Use w/ : H Series Headsets, Alcatel 4028, Alcatel 4029, Alcatel 4038, Alcatel 4039, Alcatel 4068 IP"

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Dynamic Slim Hybrid Cover Case for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, White / Black

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Dynamic Slim Hybrid Cover Case for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, White / Black

7.96 NZD

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Dynamic Slim Hybrid Cover Case for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, White / Black Type: Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 protective hard case cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic/Silicone Specifications: Color: White/Black.Material:Hard Plastic/Silicone Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Rubberized Holster Combo Cover for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, Black HOLCB

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Rubberized Holster Combo Cover for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, Black HOLCB

4.57 GBP

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Rubberized Holster Combo Cover for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, Black HOLCB Type: Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 protective hard case cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color: Black.Material:Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case - eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case - eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black

5.43 NZD

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case - eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black Type: Alcatel One Touch Pop Star protective case cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color:Black.Material:Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case - eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case - eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue

15.52 PLN

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case - eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue Type: Alcatel One Touch Pop Star protective case cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color:Blue.Material:Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Rubberized Cover Case for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, Red

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Rubberized Cover Case for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, Red

16.66 PLN

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity Rubberized Cover Case for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, Red Type: Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 protective hard case cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color: Red.Material:Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, White

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, White

3.67 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 Case - eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2, White Type: Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2 protective hard Case Cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: TPU Specifications: Color: Clear. Material: TPU Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Evolve 2

For Alcatel One Touch Sonic Clear Screen Protector

For Alcatel One Touch Sonic Clear Screen Protector

4.16 AUD

For Alcatel One Touch Sonic Clear Screen Protector Type: Alcatel One Touch Sonic Screen Protector Cover Shield Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Screen Protector Include: Yes Specifications: Protect your Alcatel One Touch Sonic's LCD screen against dust and scratches Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Sonic

Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2 Screen Protector - eForCity Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2

Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2 Screen Protector - eForCity Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2

26.52 PLN

Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2 Screen Protector - eForCity Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2 Type: Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2 7040T Screen Protector Cover Guard Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Screen Protector Include: Yes Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Fierce 2 7040T

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Purple

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Purple

3.02 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Purple Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color: Purple;Material: Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black

6.41 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color: Black;Material: Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Green

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Green

3.02 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Green Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color: Green;Material: Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, White

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, White

22.72 PLN

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, White Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Hard Plastic Specifications: Color: White;Material: Hard Plastic Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Purple

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Purple

4.05 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Purple Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Purple;Material: Rubberized Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Green

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Green

4.53 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Green Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Green;Material: Rubberized Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Black

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Black

4.53 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Black Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Black;Material: Rubberized Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, White

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, White

6.24 AUD

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, White Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: White;Material: Rubberized Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Red

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Red

4.53 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity Rubberized Hard Snap-in Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Red Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Red;Material: Rubberized Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Purple

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Purple

4.9 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Purple Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Purple;Material: Rubber Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black

3.86 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Black Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Black;Material: Rubber Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, White

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, White

4.9 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, White Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: White;Material: Rubber Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Blue

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Blue

4.9 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Blue Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Blue;Material: Rubber Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue

3.86 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Blue;Material: Rubber Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Purple

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Purple

18.17 PLN

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Purple Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: TPU Specifications: Color: Purple;Material: TPU Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Red

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Red

4.9 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega, Red Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: Rubber Specifications: Color: Red;Material: Rubber Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Pop Mega

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue

4.14 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Blue Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: TPU Specifications: Color: Blue;Material: TPU Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Gray

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Gray

4.53 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Gray Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: TPU Specifications: Color: Gray;Material: TPU Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Red

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Red

4.53 EUR

Alcatel One Touch Pop Star Case, eForCity TPU Rubber Candy Skin Case Cover For Alcatel One Touch Pop Star, Red Type: Case Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Materials: TPU Specifications: Color: Red;Material: TPU Features: Compatible With Alcatel: One Touch Pop Star

For Alcatel One Touch Sonic Rubberized Cover Case - Purple

For Alcatel One Touch Sonic Rubberized Cover Case - Purple

5.33 AUD

For Alcatel One Touch Sonic Rubberized Cover Case - Purple Type: Alcatel One Touch Sonic Case Cover Compatible Phone Manufacturer: Alcatel Specifications: Protect your Alcatel One Touch Sonic from unwanted scratches Features: Compatible With Alcatel One Touch Sonic

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04324AA - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04324AA - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver

324.94 AUD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04324AA - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm Ports: 1000BASE-BX-U Max Distance: 40km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -40° ~ 85° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04324AB - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04324AB - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver

229.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04324AB - 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: TX 1490nm / RX 1310nm Ports: 1000BASE-BX-D Max Distance: 40km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -40° ~ 85° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

19190.8 INR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Protocols: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 10Gbase-LR Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: -40° ~ 85° C

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00062AA - 1000BASE-T Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00062AA - 1000BASE-T Transceiver

3195.8 INR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00062AA - 1000BASE-T Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: Fiber/Cable Type: Ports: 1000BASE-T Max Distance: 100m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz. Parts: Lifetime Warranty

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AF - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AF - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver

110.35 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AF - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1570nm Ports: 1000BASE-CWDM Max Distance: 60km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AH - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AH - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver

110.35 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AH - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1610nm Ports: 1000BASE-CWDM Max Distance: 60km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AG - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AG - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver

7674.4 INR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AG - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1590nm Ports: 1000BASE-CWDM Max Distance: 60km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00564AA - 10GBASE-LW/LR XFP transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00564AA - 10GBASE-LW/LR XFP transceiver

389.94 AUD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00564AA - 10GBASE-LW/LR XFP transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 10GBASE-LW/LR Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 2 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OM-10GNI-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OM-10GNI-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver

60777.8 INR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OM-10GNI-ER - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 10GBASE-ER Max Distance: 40km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 6.4 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

25.97 GBP

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-SX - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-SX - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

38.94 AUD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-SX - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

12792.8 INR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-SR - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 10Gbase-SR Max Distance: 300m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: -40° ~ 85° C Weight: 2 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00039AA - 1000BASE OC-12MM SFP transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00039AA - 1000BASE OC-12MM SFP transceiver

110.35 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00039AA - 1000BASE OC-12MM SFP transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000BASE Max Distance: 500m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

51.94 AUD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00045AA - 1000BASE OC-48/SR-1 Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00045AA - 1000BASE OC-48/SR-1 Transceiver

311.94 AUD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00045AA - 1000BASE OC-48/SR-1 Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000BASE Max Distance: 2km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00029AA - 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00029AA - 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver

202.43 SGD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00029AA - 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 1000BASE-ZX Max Distance: 70km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00028AA - 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00028AA - 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver

3195.8 INR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00028AA - 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver

873.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 10GBASE-ER Max Distance: 40km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 2 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00024AA - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00024AA - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00024AA - 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 100BASE-FX Max Distance: 2km Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver

275.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 10Gbase-LR Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 2 oz.