Vidgrids » bain bathroom accessories

bain bathroom accessories

Quoizel BAN8407KFL Bain Outdoor Fixture, Mystic Black

Quoizel BAN8407KFL Bain Outdoor Fixture, Mystic Black

169.99 USD

This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output.Specifications • Voltage: 120 • Number of bulbs: 1 • Type of bulbs: CFL SPRING SELF-BALL • Max wattage: 23 • Bulb included: Yes • Safety Rating: ETL • Cord Length: 6 InchesFinish: Mystic BlackStyle: Exterior LightingExtends: 7.00Weight: 5.00Dimensions: 15 Height X 7 Length X 75 Width

Windisch by Nameeks Windisch-89193-CR Accessories Contemporary Brass Floor Standing Quality Bathroom Waste Bin

Windisch by Nameeks Windisch-89193-CR Accessories Contemporary Brass Floor Standing Quality Bathroom Waste Bin

1155.0 USD

Add this high-quality, contemporary waste can to your already modern bathroom. Made in the highest quality brass and available in chrome or gold. This floor standing waste can is designed and built in spain by windisch and is from the windisch accessories collection.1 Year warrantyADA Compliant: Yes Approved For Commerical Use: Yes Assembly Required: No Country of Origin: Spain Depth: 7 Designer: Windisch Height: 9-2 7 Installation Type: Floor Standing Material: Brass Max Deck Thickness: 1 2 Style: Contemporary Width: 7

Quoizel BAN1911K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

Quoizel BAN1911K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

229.99 USD

Quoizel BAN1911K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output. * 20 1/2" H, 11 1/2" W * Brass Material * (3)60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied * Mystic Black Finish * Item Weight: 10.00 LBS * Voltage: 120vAC

Quoizel Ban8409K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

Quoizel Ban8409K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

199.99 USD

Quoizel BAN8409K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic BlackThis transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output.Features: 18" H, 9 1/2" W, 8 1/2" Ext. Brass Material (2)60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied Mystic Black Finish Item Weight: 7.00 LBS Voltage: 120vAC

Quoizel Ban8407K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

Quoizel Ban8407K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

139.99 USD

Quoizel BAN8407K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic BlackThis transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output.Features: 15" H, 7 1/2" W, 7" Ext. Brass Material (1)100W A19 Medium Base, Bulb Not Supplied Mystic Black Finish Item Weight: 5.00 LBS Voltage: 120vAC

Quoizel Ban9011K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

Quoizel Ban9011K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic Black

229.99 USD

Quoizel BAN9011K - Bain Outdoor Fixture - Mystic BlackThis transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output.Features: 23" H, 11" W Brass Material (3)60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied Mystic Black Finish Item Weight: 10.00 LBS Voltage: 120vAC

Royal Bain De Caron

Royal Bain De Caron

33.99 USD

Women's 2.0 oz EDT Spray Refillable (Tester). Royal Bain de Caron by Caron is a oriental floral fragrance for women and men. Royal Bain de Caron was launched in 1924. The nose behind this fragrance is Ernest Daltroff. Top notes are lilac and rose. Middle notes are opoponax benzoin and incense with base notes consisting of sandalwood amber musk vanilla and cedar.

Asciugamano fantasia BAIN. Vasca

Asciugamano fantasia BAIN. Vasca

9.95 USD

Asciugamano Vasca. fantasia BAIN. in puro cotone. di ottima qualità. per uno stile contemporaneo. Descrizione dell'asciugamano Vasca:Motivo: fantasia BAIN.Caratteristiche dell'asciugamano Vasca:Materiale: spugna bouclé puro cotone jacquard 450 g/m².Finiture: bordi a contrasto.Manutenzione: lavabile in lavatrice a 60°.Dimensioni dell'asciugamano Vasca:- 50 x 100 cm.

Bain Outdoor Fixture

Bain Outdoor Fixture

232.0 USD

- This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output. - 18" H x 9 1/2" W x 8 1/2" Ext. - Brass Material - 2 - 60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied - Mystic Black Finish - Item Weight: 7.00 LBS

Bain Outdoor Fixture

Bain Outdoor Fixture

270.0 USD

- This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output. - 22" H x 11" W x 10" Ext. - Brass Material - 3 - 60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied - Mystic Black Finish - Item Weight: 10.00 LBS

Bain Outdoor Fixture

Bain Outdoor Fixture

164.0 USD

- This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output. - 15" H x 7 1/2" W x 7" Ext. - Brass Material - 1 - 100W A19 Medium Base, Bulb Not Supplied - Mystic Black Finish - Item Weight: 5.00 LBS

Telo da bagno BAIN. Vasca

Telo da bagno BAIN. Vasca

19.95 USD

Telo da bagno. fantasia BAIN. in puro cotone. ottima qualità. per uno stile moderno. Descrizione del telo da bagno Vasca:Motivo: fantasia BAIN.Caratteristiche del telo da bagno Vasca:Tessuto: spugna bouclé di puro cotone jacquard 450 g/m².Finiture: bordi a contrasto.Manutenzione: lavabile in lavatrice 60° .Dimensioni del telo da bagno Vasca: 70 x 140 cm.

Bain Outdoor Fixture

Bain Outdoor Fixture

281.0 USD

- This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output. - 20 1/2" H x 11 1/2" W - Brass Material - 3 - 60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied - Mystic Black Finish - Item Weight: 10.00 LBS

Tappeto da bagno fantasia BAIN. Vasca

Tappeto da bagno fantasia BAIN. Vasca

10.95 USD

Tappeto da bagno Vasca. fantasia BAIN. in puro cotone. di ottima qualità. per uno stile contemporaneo. Descrizione del tappeto da bagno Vasca:Motivo: fantasia BAIN.Caratteristiche del tappeto da bagno Vasca:Materiale: spugna bouclé puro cotone jacquard 700 g/m².Manutenzione: lavabile in lavatrice a 60°.Dimensioni del tappeto da bagno Vasca:50 x 70 cm.

Royal Bain De Caron

Royal Bain De Caron

34.99 USD

Women's 4.2 oz EDT Splash. Royal Bain de Caron by Caron is a oriental floral fragrance for women and men. Royal Bain de Caron was launched in 1924. The nose behind this fragrance is Ernest Daltroff. Top notes are lilac and rose. Middle notes are opoponax benzoin and incense with base notes consisting of sandalwood amber musk vanilla and cedar.

Royal Bain De Caron

Royal Bain De Caron

46.99 USD

Women's 8.4 oz EDT Splash. Royal Bain de Caron by Caron is a oriental floral fragrance for women and men. Royal Bain de Caron was launched in 1924. The nose behind this fragrance is Ernest Daltroff. Top notes are lilac and rose. Middle notes are opoponax benzoin and incense with base notes consisting of sandalwood amber musk vanilla and cedar.

Royal Bain de Caron

Royal Bain de Caron

48.99 USD

Women's 3.3 oz EDT Spray. Royal Bain de Caron by Caron is a oriental floral fragrance for women and men. Royal Bain de Caron was launched in 1924. The nose behind this fragrance is Ernest Daltroff. Top notes are lilac and rose. Middle notes are opoponax benzoin and incense with base notes consisting of sandalwood amber musk vanilla and cedar.

Bain Outdoor Fixture

Bain Outdoor Fixture

281.0 USD

- This transitional collection complements many architectural styles and gives the exterior of your home both beauty and security. It has a classic silhouette featuring clear beveled glass for optimum light output. - 23" H x 11" W - Brass Material - 3 - 60W B10 Candelabra Base, Bulb Not Supplied - Mystic Black Finish - Item Weight: 10.00 LBS

Soleil Bain Apres-Soleil Shampoo

Soleil Bain Apres-Soleil Shampoo

35.99 USD

Women's 255 ml/8.5 oz Shampoo. Kerastase Soleil Bain Apres Shampoo helps repair hair from the drying effects of UV rays sea water and chlorine while reconditioning dry hair. Kerastase Soleil Bain Apres Shampoo gently cleanses removing all traces of summer residue giving you be

Nutritive Bain Oleo-Relax Shampoo

Nutritive Bain Oleo-Relax Shampoo

35.99 USD

Women's 255 ml/8.5 oz Shampoo. Nutritive Collection gives the correct level of nutrition to the hair without weighing it down. Hair feels soft supple and tangle-free whatever the degree of sensitivity. Bain Oleo-relax smoothes and disciplines dryfrizzy unmanageable hair while

12qt Bain Marie, S/S BAM-12

12qt Bain Marie, S/S BAM-12

36.94 USD

Stainless steel with mirror finish- Trusted and reliable- Winco products range from tabletop to kitchen utensils to food preparation supplies- Winco products are used by all foodservice and hospitality industry experts worldwide- Good quality product.

Nutritive Bain Oleo-Relax Shampoo ( Dry & Rebellious )

Nutritive Bain Oleo-Relax Shampoo ( Dry & Rebellious )

79.99 USD

Women's 1000ml/34oz . A specialized cleaning agent formulated for dry frizzy unmanageable hair Gently yet thoroughly cleanses hair Micro-emulsion technology smoothes out hair with no tangling Leaves hair feeling soft supple shiny & easy to comb

Nutritive Bain Oleo-Curl Shampoo

Nutritive Bain Oleo-Curl Shampoo

38.99 USD

Women's 255 ml/8.5 oz Shampoo. Kerastase Nutritive Bain Oleo Curl Shampoo is a Curly definition shampoo for dry curly and unruly hair. Nourishes and softens the hair fibre for manageable hair and perfectly defined curls.

Vasca Bath Sheet with BAIN Print

Vasca Bath Sheet with BAIN Print

29.89 USD

Vasca bath sheet:Motif: BAIN (BATH) print.Vasca bath sheet:Fabric: Boucl� towelling. 100% cotton jacquard, 450 g/m�.Finish: contrasting edging.Care advice: machine washable at 60�C.Size of Vasca bath sheet:70 x 140cm.

Vasca Bath Towel with BAIN Print

Vasca Bath Towel with BAIN Print

16.89 USD

Vasca bath towel:Motif: BAIN (BATH) print.Vasca bath towel:Fabric: Boucl� towelling, 100% cotton jacquard, 450 g/m�.Trim: contrasting edging.Care advice: machine washable at 60�C.Size of Vasca bath towel:50 x 100cm.

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

94.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Contemporary Wall-mounted Bathroom Accessories Soap Dispenser

Contemporary Wall-mounted Bathroom Accessories Soap Dispenser

12.34 USD

Type:Soap Dispenser; Set Inlcudes:Soap Dish; Style:Contemporary; Finish:Stainless Steel; Material:Stainless Steel; Dimension:24x8x12cm (9.4x3x4.7''); Net Weight (kg):0.45; Shipping Weight (kg):0.5; Capacity:500ml

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

357.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,300m, LC, DOM) Type: SFP+ Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

138.99 USD

C2G Cisco compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km,LC) Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 6.25 Inch

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 6.25 Inch

89.99 USD

Bourgeat Stainless Steel body providing high resistance to corrosion. Easy cleaning. Gas Electric and Radiant. Bourgeat bain-marie without lid: Diameter 6 1/4 inch height 6 1/4 inch 3 1/2 quarts.

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 5.5 Inch

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 5.5 Inch

66.99 USD

Bourgeat Stainless Steel body providing high resistance to corrosion. Easy cleaning. Gas Electric and Radiant. Bourgeat bain-marie without lid: Diameter 5 1/2 inch height 5 1/2 inch 2 1/4 quarts

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 4.75 Inch

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 4.75 Inch

68.99 USD

Bourgeat Stainless Steel body providing high resistance to corrosion. Easy cleaning. Gas Electric and Radiant. Bourgeat bain-marie without lid: Diameter 4 3/4 inch height 4 3/4 inch 1 1/2 quart

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 7.1 Inch

Bain-Marie Pot Without Lid - 7.1 Inch

106.99 USD

Bourgeat Stainless Steel body providing high resistance to corrosion. Easy cleaning. Gas Electric and Radiant.Bourgeat bain-marie without lid: Diameter 7 1/8 inch height 7 1/8 inch 5 quarts.

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

69.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 1000BTX SFP F Copper, RJ45 Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 100Base-TX LAN Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

238.99 USD

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX

eNet Accessories

eNet Accessories

38.99 USD

eNet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Linksys Compatible Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Bain De Terre By Bain De Terre Green Meadow Balancing Shampoo 13.5 Oz For Unisex

Bain De Terre By Bain De Terre Green Meadow Balancing Shampoo 13.5 Oz For Unisex

15.04 GBP

Bain De Terre By Bain De Terre Green Meadow Balancing Shampoo 13.5 Oz For Unisex Type: Shampoos & Conditioners Gender: Unisex Age: Adult

Bathroom Accessories Solid Brass Robe Hook,Brass Chrome Finish Bathroom Accessory

Bathroom Accessories Solid Brass Robe Hook,Brass Chrome Finish Bathroom Accessory

11.04 USD

Type:Robe Hook; Style:Contemporary; Finish:Chrome; Material:Zinc Alloy; Robe Hooks Dimension:L6.5×W7×H8.5 CM(L2.5"×W2.7"×H3.3")

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

65.99 USD

Axiom 1/1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel (Short Wave) SFP for Avago Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

318.99 USD

C2G HP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Bain de TerreJasmine Moisturizing Shampoo33.8 oz/Liter

Bain de TerreJasmine Moisturizing Shampoo33.8 oz/Liter

27.35 AUD

Bain de TerreJasmine Moisturizing Shampoo33.8 oz/Liter Type: Shampoos & Conditioners Gender: Unisex Age: Adult

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

67.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP for 3Com - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

69.99 USD

Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

70.99 USD

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Palo Alto Networks Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Bain De Terre Coconut Papaya Conditioner Gallon

Bain De Terre Coconut Papaya Conditioner Gallon

201.08 PLN

Bain De Terre Coconut Papaya Conditioner Gallon Type: Shampoos & Conditioners Gender: Unisex Age: Adult

Enterasys Accessories

Enterasys Accessories

1323.99 USD

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

180.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Cisco - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

140.99 USD

Axiom 100BASE-FX10 SFP Fast Ethernet for Cisco (rugged) Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX10

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

62.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for HP - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Bain De Terre Coconut Papaya Shampoo Liter

Bain De Terre Coconut Papaya Shampoo Liter

27.35 AUD

Bain De Terre Coconut Papaya Shampoo Liter Type: Shampoos & Conditioners Gender: Unisex Age: Adult