Vidgrids » brocade doilies

brocade doilies

Brocade ICX7250-24-2X10G Switch

Brocade ICX7250-24-2X10G Switch

119206.0 INR

Brocade ICX7250-24-2X10G Managed Switch Format: Stackable Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1v, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.3az Uplink Ports: auto-uplink Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 8 x SFP Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps MAC Address Table: 16K VLAN Support: Yes Jumbo Frames: 9216 bytes

Gunmetal Brocade Steel Boned Corset

Gunmetal Brocade Steel Boned Corset

164.99 USD

Corset with thick brocade fabric paired with PVC trim featuring a front zipper closure and lace-up back for cinching with built-in privacy panel. Steel boning throughout corset.PLEASE NOTE: Due to the popularity of this item it may take an additional 4 days for processing of this item. 2 Day shipping will not expedite this only the shipping time. For more information please see our Store Policy. Store Policy. MODEL TIP: CAN ALSO BE WORN AS A TOP!!!

Brocade ICX7450-48 Switch

Brocade ICX7450-48 Switch

3308.99 EUR

Brocade ICX7450-48 Managed Switch Format: Stackable Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1v, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.3az Uplink Ports: auto-uplink Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps MAC Address Table: 32K VLAN Support: Yes Jumbo Frames: 9216 bytes

Lace Paper Doilies 10 in. round white pack of 36

Lace Paper Doilies 10 in. round white pack of 36

4.46 USD

Hygloss Paper Lace Doilies are essential craft supplies for party planning. Delicate designs cut from sturdy paper make for creative table settings, greeting cards, bulletin boards, holiday decorations, and more. Hearts are perfect for Valentines Day or weddings. These paper doilies can be decorated with markers, paint, glitter, glue, stickers - nearly anything you can imagine.

Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 10" X 14-1/2" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular

Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 10" X 14-1/2" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular

93.44 USD

Paper doilies can be added to gift boxes, bags, scrapbooks, etc. to add classic appeal or make any food presentation into an elegant display. Place them under trays, platters, etc. to make your desserts and appetizers stand out. - Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 10" X 14-1/2" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular. Found at www.papermart.com.

Dainty Little Doilies - Electronic Download

Dainty Little Doilies - Electronic Download

9.95 USD

This unique set of mini doilies gives vintage-look crochet a trendy boho-chic twist, all in delightful miniature scale. You will find pineapples, butterflies, Irish roses, a charming little Crinoline Lady and an elegant paisley-shaped doily among the different designs included in this pattern set. Each are approximately 6" across and are made with size 10 cotton thread.

Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 14" X 18" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular

Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 14" X 18" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular

13.51 USD

Paper doilies can be added to gift boxes, bags, scrapbooks, etc. to add classic appeal or make any food presentation into an elegant display. Place them under trays, platters, etc. to make your desserts and appetizers stand out. - Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 14" X 18" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular. Found at www.papermart.com.

Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 12" X 16" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular

Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 12" X 16" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular

9.1 USD

Paper doilies can be added to gift boxes, bags, scrapbooks, etc. to add classic appeal or make any food presentation into an elegant display. Place them under trays, platters, etc. to make your desserts and appetizers stand out. - Rectangular Lace Doily Doilies Paper Doilies 12" X 16" - Household Supplies by Paper Mart - Size: Rectangular. Found at www.papermart.com.

Cro-Tat Timeless Doilies - Electronic Download

Cro-Tat Timeless Doilies - Electronic Download

7.99 USD

Now you can create the doilies of your dreams with new Crochet Tatting! Stitch a variety of shapes and patterns -- pineapples, shells, Irish rose, love knots -- even an exquisite dragonfly. If you've ever been afraid of the bullion stitch, fear no more. It's EASY with Crochet Tatting. Use size 10 thread. Finished sizes range from about 10 to 18 inches across.

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch

7944.99 USD

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch Format: Rack-mountable Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-X Weight: 14.99 lb Package Contents: Package Contents: ICX 7450 Switch 4 x 10G SFP+ Uplinks 2 x 40G QSFP+ Uplinks/Stacking 1 x 250W AC Power Supply 1 x Fan, Front to Back Airflow Parts: Lifetime

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch

6283.99 USD

Brocade ICX 7450 Switch Format: Rack-mountable Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-T Weight: 15.87 lb Package Contents: Package Contents: ICX 7450 Switch 4 x 10G SFP+ Uplinks 2 x 40G QSFP+ Uplinks/Stacking 1 x 1000W AC Power Supply 1 x Fan, Front to Back airflow Parts: Lifetime

10" Lace Doilies - Household Supplies by Paper Mart

10" Lace Doilies - Household Supplies by Paper Mart

34.16 USD

This 10" Lace Doilies feature a very beautiful pattern that resembles French lace. Use these paper doilies as decorations, for food, or for the table, etc. - 10" Lace Doilies - Household Supplies by Paper Mart. Found at www.papermart.com.

Touch of Nina Merry Brocade Bag , Silver Brocade

Touch of Nina Merry Brocade Bag , Silver Brocade

28.0 USD

This stunning Touch of Nina brocade bag features a top flap closure and a braided bead shoulder strap that can be tucked inside bag for versatility of use. The fully lined interior includes a media pouch. Dimensions: 9W x 3.25H x 1D.

Calla Lilly and Buttercup Doilies - Electronic Download

Calla Lilly and Buttercup Doilies - Electronic Download

6.99 USD

As graceful and lovely as their natural counterparts, these beautiful doilies are a perfect complement to any table. Each are made using size 10 crochet cotton thread. Size: Calla Lilly – 15" in diameter; Buttercup – 15"W x 20"L.

Ivory Brocade Side Zipper Corset

Ivory Brocade Side Zipper Corset

115.99 USD

Full bust corset made of high quality ivory brocade. Premium side zipper closure, 7 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones. Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for cinching. Removable garters.

Easy Doilies to Crochet - Electronic Download

Easy Doilies to Crochet - Electronic Download

7.99 USD

From the simple, but elegant to the hard-to-find oval, each doily in this collection has a special look that's a joy to watch evolve as you crochet. These 6 lacy wonders are made using size 10 crochet cotton.

Vintage Chic Doilies

Vintage Chic Doilies

7.99 USD

2 beautiful doilies made using size 10 crochet cotton will add a vintage touch to your decor. Victorian Floral Doily measures 13 1/2" in diameter and Scalloped Table Topper measures 18" in diameter.

Touch of Color Doilies - Electronic Download

Touch of Color Doilies - Electronic Download

6.99 USD

This collection of colorful doilies is composed of 10 wonderful patterns. Each design uses color in some way. They are made using sizes 20 and 10 crochet cotton thread, and metallic cord.

Trio of Doilies - Electronic Download

Trio of Doilies - Electronic Download

6.99 USD

Choose any or all 3 of these simple-to-make doilies to add a touch of elegance to your table. All are made using size 10 crochet thread. Sizes range from 11 1/2" to 13 1/2" in diameter.

Small Heart Doilies 4 - Pack of 100

Small Heart Doilies 4 - Pack of 100

9.79 USD

18 gold 18 silver 32 red and 32 white heart-shaped doilies are perfect for Valentine's crafts! Doilies are also handy for an array of arts and crafts and collage projects.

Family Heirloom Doilies - Electronic Download

Family Heirloom Doilies - Electronic Download

6.99 USD

Stitch 7 beautiful doilies that are sure to become family heirlooms! All are stitched using size 10 crochet cotton thread. Sizes range from 13" to 18" in diameter.

Sexy Glittery Taupe Brocade Corset

Sexy Glittery Taupe Brocade Corset

24.99 USD

This sexy corset features; sweetheart neckline, shimmer fabric, followed by a fitted wear. Please note, color may seemed different from the picture.

Brocade ICX6430-C12 Managed Switch

Brocade ICX6430-C12 Managed Switch

682.99 EUR

Brocade ICX6430-C12 Managed Switch Format: Desktop Jumbo Frames: 9216 bytes PoE: Yes Dimensions: 10.6 in x 8.4 in x 1.7 in (WxDxH) Weight: 4lbs

Brocade VDX 6740T-1G Switch

Brocade VDX 6740T-1G Switch

635311.0 INR

Brocade VDX 6740T-1G Layer 3 Switch Format: Rack-mountable Desktop Primary Port Speed: 40GBase-X 1000Base-T Weight: 23.85 lb Parts: 13 Month

6 Shamrock Doilies - Pack of 24

6 Shamrock Doilies - Pack of 24

6.49 USD

Put a good luck charm on your St. Patrick's Day crafts. Ideal for collages and party decorations. Shiny foiled green shamrocks measure 6Sq.

Small Pink Heart Doilies 4 -Pack of 100

Small Pink Heart Doilies 4 -Pack of 100

6.49 USD

For paper crafts cards parties and rubber stamping. Heart-shaped doilies are especially great for Valentine's arts and crafts projects.

Brocade E1MG-BXU SFP Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU SFP Transceiver

910.99 USD

Brocade E1MG-BXU SFP Transceiver Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1490nm Fiber Cable: SMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

Dazzling Doilies

Dazzling Doilies

7.99 USD

You are sure to dazzle guest with these 3 lovely doilies. 2 are made using size 10 crochet cotton and 1 uses size 20 crochet cotton.

Brocade ICX 6430-48P Switch

Brocade ICX 6430-48P Switch

2400.99 EUR

Brocade ICX 6430-48P Ethernet Switch Format: Desktop Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Weight: 13.80 lb Parts: Lifetime Limited

Brocade ICX 6450-24P Switch

Brocade ICX 6450-24P Switch

143184.0 INR

Brocade ICX 6450-24P Ethernet Switch Format: Desktop Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Weight: 10.00 lb Parts: Lifetime Limited

Brocade ICX 7250 Switch

Brocade ICX 7250 Switch

2101.99 USD

Brocade ICX 7250 Switch Format: Rack-mountable Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-TX 10GBase-X Weight: 10.67 lb

Brocade Accessories

Brocade Accessories

137309.0 INR

Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic (MTP 1?8 or 1?12), 100 m over MMF Type: QSFP+ Specifications: 1 x 40GBase-SR4

6 Assorted Round Doilies - Pack of 120

6 Assorted Round Doilies - Pack of 120

8.99 USD

Get inspired and create delicate lacy effects with these brightly-colored paper doilies.

Brocade Brocade Ports on Demand Activation License for Brocade 300 switches (8 Ports)

Brocade Brocade Ports on Demand Activation License for Brocade 300 switches (8 Ports)

2178.99 USD

Brocade Brocade Ports on Demand Activation License for Brocade 300 switches (8 Ports)

Brocade Accessories

Brocade Accessories

6821.99 EUR

Brocade NI-X-16-8-HSF High-speed Switch Fabric Module Type: Switch Fabric Module

Brocade Accessories

Brocade Accessories

3177.99 EUR

Brocade NI-X-4-HSF High-speed Switch Fabric Module Type: Switch Fabric Module

Brocade Accessories

Brocade Accessories

156.99 EUR

Brocade 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SWL Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

3652.99 USD

Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Red Brocade Side Zipper Corset

Red Brocade Side Zipper Corset

115.99 USD

Lavish Red Brocade Side Zipper Corset