Vidgrids » cat5e avaya

cat5e avaya

AVAYA 700480627 9641G IP Deskphone

AVAYA 700480627 9641G IP Deskphone

376.99 USD

AVAYA 700480627 9641G IP Deskphone Type: Telephone Ports: Gigabit Ethernet USB: Yes Headset Port: Yes PoE Port: Yes Display: Screen Size: 4.7" Color graphical display Specifications: Wireless Technology: Bluetooth Speakerphone: Yes Voice Codec: G.711 G.726 G.729ab G.722 Communication Protocols: SIP H.323 Buttons & Keys Type: Call Transfer Call Forward Conference Form Factor: Desktop Wall Mountable Voice Mail Multiple Ring Tones Multi-lingual Menu

AVAYA 9620L(700461197) 9600 Series IP Deskphones

AVAYA 9620L(700461197) 9600 Series IP Deskphones

241.99 USD

AVAYA 9620L(700461197) 9600 Series IP Deskphones Type: Wired VoIP Protocols: H.323 SIP Ports: PoE (RJ-45), Headset Display: 3.1" x 1.6" Grey scale LEDs: Red LED Specifications: User Type: Everyday User Administra-tive Buttons: 12 Speaker Phone: Yes Softkeys: 4 Bluetooth with external adapter: Yes 2nd Ethernet line interface: Yes POE Class: 1 Web Browser Support: Yes Colour Choice: grey, red,yellow, blue,white, silver

Plantronics AVP-6B EHS Avaya 83682-01 Plantronics APV-6B

Plantronics AVP-6B EHS Avaya 83682-01 Plantronics APV-6B

49.95 USD

"Plantronics APV-6B EHS for Avaya Phones, Product # 83682-01 The Plantronics 83682-01 is an Electronic Hook Switch that communicates electronically with the phone, eliminating the need for a HL10 lifter. 83682-01 Features: Electronic Hookswitch Cable APV-6B, Communicates Electronically w/ Phone, Eliminates the Need for a HL10 Lifter, For Use w/ Plantronics Models: CS50, CS55, Voyager 510S, SupraPlus Wireless, CS70N"

Avaya AVA-275665 IPO R9 Teleworker

Avaya AVA-275665 IPO R9 Teleworker

89.95 USD

"IPO R9 Teleworker ADI License, The Avaya IPO R9 Teleworker is a user ADI license for the telecommuters with an Internet connection to the main office. The IPO Softphone can be used with internet connection and enables use of the same phone and functionality. IPO R9 Teleworker Features: Teleworker Licence, One License Per User, Enables Services, Unified Messaging Service, One-X Portal & Video Softphone"

Avaya Compatible M8001-1000LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Avaya Compatible M8001-1000LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

51.94 AUD

Avaya Compatible M8001-1000LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Avaya Compatible 108659210 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Avaya Compatible 108659210 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

36.75 EUR

Avaya Compatible 108659210 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Avaya Compatible 700013147 - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver

Avaya Compatible 700013147 - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver

91.95 EUR

Avaya Compatible 700013147 - 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 1000BASE-ZX Max Distance: 70km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Avaya Compatible 700013139 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Avaya Compatible 700013139 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

36.75 EUR

Avaya Compatible 700013139 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Avaya Compatible 108659228 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

Avaya Compatible 108659228 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

27.55 EUR

Avaya Compatible 108659228 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Avaya Compatible 108873241 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Avaya Compatible 108873241 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

2556.0 INR

Avaya Compatible 108873241 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1000Base-SX Max Distance: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

6FT CAT5E UTP 28AWG BLUE

6FT CAT5E UTP 28AWG BLUE

9.99 EUR

6FT CAT5E UTP 28AWG BLUE Type: Banker Box Connector A: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector B: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP for Avaya (Downtream) - TAA Compliant

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP for Avaya (Downtream) - TAA Compliant

137.01 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP for Avaya (Downtream) - TAA Compliant Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D

iMicro CAT5E-3GRAY 3ft CAT5e Cable (Gray)

iMicro CAT5E-3GRAY 3ft CAT5e Cable (Gray)

1.99 USD

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: CAT5E-3GRAY,Cable Type: Cat5e Cable,Cable Length: 3.0 ft,Color: ​Gray

iMicro CAT5E-10GREY 10ft CAT5e Cable (Grey)

iMicro CAT5E-10GREY 10ft CAT5e Cable (Grey)

1.99 USD

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: CAT5E-10GREY,Cable Type: CAT5e Cable,Cable Length: 10.0 ft,Color: Grey

iMicro CAT5E-50BLUE 50ft CAT5e Cable (Blue)

iMicro CAT5E-50BLUE 50ft CAT5e Cable (Blue)

7.99 USD

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: CAT5E-10BLUE,Cable Type: Cat5e Cable,Cable Length: 50.0ft,Color: Blue

C2G CAT5e Keystone Jack

C2G CAT5e Keystone Jack

4.99 EUR

C2G 03795 CAT5e Keystone Jack Specifications: Weight (Approximate): 3.20 oz Parts: 1 year limited

Jabra LINK 35 EHS Adapter for Avaya

Jabra LINK 35 EHS Adapter for Avaya

30.99 USD

Jabra LINK 35 EHS Adapter for Avaya Dimensions: 2.000 Weight: 0.25 Parts: 1 Year Labor: 1 Year

Avaya Compatible 108873258 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Avaya Compatible 108873258 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

189.81 PLN

Avaya Compatible 108873258 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Type: SFP Parts: Lifetime Warranty

AVAYA 700503700 B189 IP HD Conference Phone Station

AVAYA 700503700 B189 IP HD Conference Phone Station

910.99 USD

AVAYA 700503700 B189 IP HD Conference Phone Station Type: Telephone Weight: 5.2

10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR AVAYA - AA1403011-E6 - TAA COMPLIANT

10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR AVAYA - AA1403011-E6 - TAA COMPLIANT

458.99 USD

10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR AVAYA - AA1403011-E6 - TAA COMPLIANT Type: SFP

Avaya Ntys05bfe6 Ntys05bfe6 -  Nortel 1140E Phone

Avaya Ntys05bfe6 Ntys05bfe6 - Nortel 1140E Phone

439.99 USD

Avaya Ntys05bfe6 Ntys05bfe6 - Nortel 1140E Phone

ADDON AVAYA AA1404001-E6 COMPAT TRNSCVR

ADDON AVAYA AA1404001-E6 COMPAT TRNSCVR

1808.99 USD

ADDON AVAYA AA1404001-E6 COMPAT TRNSCVR

Comprehensive RJ-45 Cat5e, 5ft

Comprehensive RJ-45 Cat5e, 5ft

6.99 USD

Comprehensive RJ-45 Cat5e, 5ft