Vidgrids » converter wfco

converter wfco

10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS

10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS

40.38 USD

10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS Compatible Devices What This Product Does The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data.  Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port and front panel status LEDs. The MC110CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 20 kilometers. Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Extend fiber distance up to 20km Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily External power supply

TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter

34.99 USD

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: MC110CS,Features:Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MID/MID-X for TX port,Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port,Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely,Extend fiber distance up to 20�60km,Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily,External power supply,Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x,Ports: 1x 100M SC port; 1x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX),Basic Function:Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port,Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x),Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure),Extends fiber distance up to 20km,Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely,Network Media:10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m); EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m),100BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m); EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m),100BASE-FX: Single-mod Fiber,Power Supply: External Power Adapter,LED Indicators: PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD,Safety & Emission: FCC, CE,Dimensions (WxDxH): 3.7 x 2.9 x 1.1 inch / 94.5 x 73.0 x 27.0 mm

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

75.59 USD

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Compatible Devices What This Product Does The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 15 kilometers.  Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. Extends fiber distance up to 15km Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily External power supply

Celestron 18775 USB Converter Cable

Celestron 18775 USB Converter Cable

22.95 USD

"Celestron USB to RS-232 Converter Cable Brand New Includes Two Year Warranty, The Celestron USB to RS-232 Converter USB to RS-232 converter cable allows you to connect your NexStar, GPS, CPC, or CGE computerized telescopes to your PC through a high speed USB port . This cable is used to convert a serial cable into a cable that is compatible with standard USB ports. The converter cable is certainly useful for controlling the scopes that most astronomers use. The converter cable includes a short 24"" cable with a DB-9 connector at one end and a USB connector at the other. This cable also includes a CD-ROM that contains the necessary software program your computer needs to convert the serial signals to and from the scope to USB format signals that the computer control programs can recognize. USB to RS-232 Converter Features: Product # 18775, USB to RS-232 Converter Cable, Used to convert a serial cable into a cable that is compatible with standard USB ports. Recommended for use with our RS-232 cable (93920) and our Programming Cable (93922) which both feature serial connectors. 29"" Cable Length, Includes Driver Software"

Monoprice 6191 - VGA to HDMI Converter

Monoprice 6191 - VGA to HDMI Converter

48.17 USD

Monoprice 6191 - VGA to HDMI ConverterThis converter is used to convert the VGA output signal of a PC or a laptop to an HDMI® output signal compatible with most high definition televisions or computer monitors with HDMI® inputs. The converter will also support audio through a 3.5mm (headphone jack size) input which connects to the 3.5mm output of the PC or laptop with a 3.5mm to 3.5mm male to male cable. The audio is then coupled with the VGA video signal, audio and video are both converted to HDMI® format, and output over a single HDMI® cable to the television or monitor.Features: • Converts a VGA video and left/right analog (3.5mm stereo) audio signal to a digital HDMI® signal.• Inputs: 1 x VGA, 1 x 3.5mm analog stereo.• Outputs: 1 x HDMI®• Output resolution up to 1080p (1920x1080 @ 60Hz).• Maximum transmission rate: 5Gbps• Maximum transmission distance: 15m (45ft) using 24AWG or thicker HDMI® cable• Power supply: AC adapter with DC5V 1A outputIn the box: • VGA to HDMI® converter box• Power supply• User manual

Monoprice 10318 - 3G SDI to HDMI Converter

Monoprice 10318 - 3G SDI to HDMI Converter

78.48 USD

Monoprice 10318 - 3G SDI to HDMI ConverterDesigned for professional SMPTE video applications, this 3G SDI to HDMI Converter allows you easily display your work on common HDMI displays. The loop-through design also allows you to view the original SDI content on an SDI monitor simultaneous with the HDMI display. This converter supports bit rates up to 2.970 Gbps and supports SD-SDI, HD-SDI, and 3G-SDI video signals.Features: Support for multiple standard and high definition video resolutions: • SD 525i and 625i• HD 720p @ 24, 25, 30, 50, and 60 Hz• HD 1080i @ 50, 60 Hz• HD 1080p @ 24, 25, and 30 Hz• 3G 1080p @ 50, 60 HzSupport for multiple color spaces: • RGB or YCbCr 4:4:4 sampled• YCbCr 4:2:2 sampled • Supports data rates: 270Mbps ~ 2.97Gbps• Supports 8-bit, 10-bit, and 12-bit Deep Color• Supports eight channels of digital audio at 48k sampling rate• SDI input supports up to 300 meter long RG59 cable runs for SD and 130 meters for HD• SDI output with re-clock function allows multiple units to be cascaded

TP-LINK MC111CS Media Converter

TP-LINK MC111CS Media Converter

61.95 USD

"Tp-Link Media Converter Brand New Includes Three Year Warranty, The TP-LINK MC111CS is a media converter. This converter is designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. It has a WDM technology by which it needs only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data. The converter is designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. It supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate and works at 1550nm on transferring data and at 1310nm on receiving data. The converter is equipped with Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. This device can transmit up to 20 Km. MC111CS Features: IEEE 802.310/100Mbps WDM Media ConverterStandards and Protocols:- IEEE 802.3u- IEEE 802.3xHalf-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX PortSupports Auto MDI/MDIX for TX Port, Wavelength: 1550nm Tx / 1310nm Rx"

TP-LINK MC112CS Media Converter

TP-LINK MC112CS Media Converter

56.95 USD

"Tp-Link Media Converter Brand New Includes Three Year Warranty, The TP-LINK MC112CS is a media converter. This converter is designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. It has a WDM technology by which it needs only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data. The converter is designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. It supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate and works at 1310nm on transferring data and at 1550nm on receiving data. The converter is equipped with Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. This device can transmit up to 20 Km. MC112CS Features: IEEE 802.310/100Mbps WDM Media ConverterStandards and Protocols:- IEEE 802.3u- IEEE 802.3xHalf-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX PortSupports Auto MDI/MDIX for TX Port, Wavelength: 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx"

Blackmagic Design OpenGear Converter Optical Fiber CONVOPENGOF

Blackmagic Design OpenGear Converter Optical Fiber CONVOPENGOF

494.99 USD

Blackmagic Design OpenGear Converter Optical Fiber CONVOPENGOF Resolution Support: SDI Format Support: 625/25 PAL, 525/29.97 NTSC, 1080PsF23.98, 1080PsF24, 1080PsF25, 1080i50, 1080i59.94, 1080i60, 720p50, 720p59.94 and 720p60. HDMI Format Support: 625/25 PAL, 525/29.97 NTSC, 625/50p PAL, 525/59.94p NTSC, 1080p23.98/24, 1080i50, 1080i59.94/60, 720p50 and 720p59.94/60 Analog Format Support: 625/25 PAL, 525/29.97 NTSC, 1080PsF23.98, 1080PsF24, 1080i50, 1080i59.94, 1080i60, 720p50, 720p59.94 and 720p60 SDI: SDI Compliance: SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 296M, ITU-R BT.656, ITU-R BT.601 and SMPTE 297M for Optical Fiber SDI SDI Video Sampling: 4:2:2 SDI Video Rates: SDI video connections are switchable between standard definition and high definition. SDI Color Precision: 4:2:2 SDI Color Space: YUV SDI Audio Sampling: Television standard sample rate of 48 kHz and 24 bit SDI Auto Switching...

Blackmagic Design OpenGear SDI Distribution Converter CONVOPENGSDIDA

Blackmagic Design OpenGear SDI Distribution Converter CONVOPENGSDIDA

494.99 USD

Blackmagic Design OpenGear SDI Distribution Converter CONVOPENGSDIDA Resolution Support: NTSC, PAL, 720p, 1080i, 1080PsF, 1080p, 2K p and 2K PsF Specification: Video Input: SDI: Switchable between SD, HD and 3 Gb/s SDI Video Output: SDI: 9 outputs automatically match the SDI video input Multi-Rate Support: Auto detection of HD or standard definition inputs Re-clocking: Yes Compliance: SMPTE 259M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 296M, SMPTE 372M and SMPTE 425M Video Bit Rate: SDI video connections are switchable between standard definition and high definition Video Sampling: 4:2:2 and 4:4:4 Audio Sampling: Television standard sample rate of 48 kHz and 24 bit Color Precision: 4:2:2 and 4:4:4 Color Space: YUV and RGB Auto Switching: Automatically selects between SD SDI, HD-SDI and 3 Gb/s SDI ASI Support: Yes Feature: Rack Mount Card SDI Converter 1 Input/9 Outputs / SD/HD/2K/3G Support 16 Channels...

INTELLINET 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

INTELLINET 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

59.99 USD

INTELLINET 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Type: Media Converter Specifications: Standards IEEE 802.3ab (Twisted Pair Gigabit Ethernet) IEEE 802.3z (Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet) Media support: 1000Base-T Cat5e or higher UTP/STP RJ45 1000Base-SX multi-mode 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm & 100/140 µm fiber Connectors: One RJ45 port, 1000Base-T One Fiber SC duplex port, 1000Base-SX Distances: 220 m / 720 ft (62.5/125 µm Fiber cable) 550 m / 1800 ft (50/125 µm Fiber cable) 100 m (RJ45 cable) Wavelength: 850 nm Min. TX power: -17 dBm Max. TX power: -12 dBm RX sensitivity: -20 dBm Certifications: FCC Class B, CE LEDs: Power, LINK/ACT for RJ45 port, LINK/ACT for Fiber SC port, 1000 Mbps link speed indicator for RJ45 port, Optical signal input LED, Full-/half duplex Power External power adapter, 5 VDC, 1 A Power consumption: 2.5 watts (maximum) Environmental Metal housing Dimensions: 4.20" x 2.80" x 1.00" W...

InstallerNet DTV Converter Box e-InstallCard

InstallerNet DTV Converter Box e-InstallCard

129.99 USD

InstallerNet DTV Converter Box e-InstallCard Type: Installation Title: DTV Converter Box e-InstallCard Description: Connect 2 DTV Converter boxes Scope of Work: With this e-InstallCard a professional installer will connect up to two digital-to-analog converter boxes to existing indoor or outdoor broadcast antenna(s) and analog TV(s); making adjustments as needed to existing indoor antennas; scanning and rescanning converter boxes to locate the maximum number of digital broadcast channels available; integrating existing A/V components, including a VCR, into the installation, programming the remote(s) and demonstrating the operation of the converter box(es), including the use of closed captioning features. Product packaging will be cleaned up and removed, all wiring will be neatly run. Visit www.InstallCard.com for more information. Disclaimers: No adjustment or installation ...

Bytecc Hm103 Video Converter

Bytecc Hm103 Video Converter

46.96 USD

Bytecc HM103 RCA Composite S-video to VGA Video ConverterThis unit applies advance video-converter technology, converting Composite Video and S-video to VGA. It enables CCTV Camera, DVD, DVR, etc to be displayed on PC Monitor or LCD.Features: Convert Composite Video and S-Video to VGA Supports multiple input signals: Composite video, S-video and VGA Pal/NTSC auto-detect Output VGA resolution supported (For Normal or Wide screen: 800x600@60Hz/75Hz, 1024x768@60Hz, 1280x720@60Hz, 1440x900@60Hz) (For Wide screen ONLY: 1280x720@60Hz, 1440x900@60Hz, 1600x900@60Hz, 1680x1050@60Hz Image-Freezing function Brightness, contrast, saturation and hue adjustable Auto-save settings and working status when power off OSD (On-Screen Display) function Dimension: 105mm x 65mm x 27mm

HAWKING Model HUC232S USB to Serial Converter

HAWKING Model HUC232S USB to Serial Converter

24.99 EUR

HAWKING Model HUC232S USB to Serial Converter Type: USB to RS232 Connector Number: 2 Specifications: The Hawking UC232S USB to RS232 Serial Adapter provides an external Plug and Play RS-232 serial connection with your computer, letting you free up your existing serial ports. Users have the capability to utilize the adapter with serial port interface in an easy-to-use environment. The adapter is designed for connections to cellular phones, PDAs, digital cameras, modems, or ISDN terminal adapters through your USB port with a data transfer rate of over 230kbps. Installation is easy. Simply plug a serial device into the UC-232A adapter and plug the USB port into the computer. No IRQs are needed so there are no IRQ or Com port conflicts.

Bytecc Hm102 Video Converter

Bytecc Hm102 Video Converter

50.84 USD

Bytecc HM102 YPbPr to HDMI Converter This converter with YPbPr/RGB + R-Audio-L Input and HDMI Output enable you to connect XBOX 360, PS3, Wii, NTL, DVD player, Satellite TV... to HDMI Displays. It allows old analogue devices to be integrated to modern home HD systems.Features: 1 x YPbPr/RGB + R-Audio-L to HDMI AV converter Support Video Input: Component YPbPr/RGB.Audio Input: Audio R/L Support HDMI Output Connect the DVD, PS3, XBOX 360, Wii, NTL, TV to the HDMI Displays like HDTVHDMI, the HDMI Logo, and High-Definition Multimedia Interface are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing LLC in the United States.

Bytecc Hm106 Video Converter

Bytecc Hm106 Video Converter

51.23 USD

Bytecc HM106 VGA + Audio to HDMI ConverterThis Converter integrate your computer into your modern home theater system to display movies, pictures, and other media from your PC to TV.Features: Display movies, pictures, and other media from your PC to your HDTV Create a complete digital video and digital audio experience Convert VGA signal to HDMI with R/L audio Supports resolution up to 1280x1024 Input: VGA and R/L Audio ports Output: DC/5V and HDMI PortsHDMI, the HDMI Logo, and High-Definition Multimedia Interface are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing LLC in the United States.

Conair(R) Travel Smart Converter Adapter 2000Watt

Conair(R) Travel Smart Converter Adapter 2000Watt

64.99 USD

This Conair(R) Travel Smart Converter Adapter features a patented breakthrough technology for mistake-free use. This dual wattage converter automatically senses and selects either the high (50-2000 watt) or the low (0-49 watt) setting. Instantly converts 220V foreign electricity to 110V for use on low wattage (0-49 watts) appliances such as electric shavers, and radios, and for high wattage (50-2000 watts) appliances such as irons, and some hair dryers. Includes 5 polarized adapter plugs to accommodate most foreign outlets, and a zippered travel/storage pouch. Limited Manufacturer's Warranty.

HDMI Plus VGA Converter Switch

HDMI Plus VGA Converter Switch

151.99 USD

StarTech VS221VGA2HD 2x1 HDMI + VGA to HDMI Converter Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching - 1080p Type: HDMI Converters Color: Black Specifications: Audio Specifications 2-channel 3.5mm stereo audio (VGA) 7.1 surround sound (HDMI) Maximum Analog Resolutions : 1290x1200 Maximum Digital Resolutions: 1920x1200 Supported Resolutions Supports: resolutions up to 1920x1200 / 1080p Wide Screen Supported Yes Connector A: 1 - HDMI (19 pin) Female 1 - VGA (15 pin; High Density D-Sub) Female Connector B: 1 - HDMI (19 pin) Female Audio: Yes Dimensions: 1.10" x 2.10" x 4.00" Weight: 0.5 lb.

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

38.99 GBP

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 Gbps 1 x 1000M SC port 1 x 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) Standards: IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x Network Media: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m); EIA/TIA-568 100O STP (maximum 100m) -1000BASE-T Single-mode Fiber -1000BASE-FX Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber Ports: 1 x 1000M SC port 1 x 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) Max Distance: Up to 15km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps LEDs: PWR, LINK, RX Power Adapter: External Power Adapter

Canon WC-DC52 Wide-Converter

Canon WC-DC52 Wide-Converter

138.2 GBP

Canon's WC-DC52 Wide-Converter Lens converts the focal distance in built-in lenses by a factor of 0.7 when attached to the Powershot A10 and A20, also allowing use of widely available 52mm lens filters and attachments. This Wide-Converter provides access to SLR functionality and creativity, with such optional add-ons as a circular polariser, colour enhancers, warming filters, tele/wide attachments and macro closeup lenses. Suitable for Canon A10, A20, A60, A40, A70, A75 & A80.

Vantec CB-IS100 IDE To SATA Converter

Vantec CB-IS100 IDE To SATA Converter

11.99 USD

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: CB-IS100,Features: Converts IDE Devices (Hard Drive, CD-ROM, CD-RW, DVD ROM, DVD+RW, etc...) to Serial ATA Connection,Supports ATAPI, ATA/133, ATA/100, ATA/66, ATA/33, and IDE Devices,Compliant with ATA Specifications,Compliant with Serial ATA Gen 1.0,Interface: IDE to SATA,Port: 1x IDE Input Port; 1x SATA Output Port,Cable Length: 460 mm,Dimensions: 57 x 35 x 12 mm,Package Includes: IDE to SATA Converter, Serial ATA Cable, User Manual, Y Power Cable,

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter

200.99 USD

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter Device Type: Converter Wavelength: 1310nm LEDs: 1 - PWR 1 - RPF 1 - LFP 1 - LNK 1 - LINK - RJ45 1 - FULL - RJ45 Power Adapter: Power Consumption: 19.2 W Max. Power Source: AC Adapter Included Weight: 1.71 Package Contents: 1 - Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter 1 - universal power adapter (NA / EU /UK / AU) 1 - instruction manual Parts: 2 Year

TP-Link MC100CM Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link MC100CM Ethernet Media Converter

25.99 GBP

TP-Link MC100CM Ethernet Media Converter Twisted Pair (Cat.5):100m Multi-mode Fiber Optic: 2km 1 x SC fiber optic 1 x RJ45 jack Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u Ports: 1 x SC fiber optic 1 x RJ45 jack Transfer Rate: Twisted Pair (Cat.5):100m Multi-mode Fiber Optic: 2km Power Adapter: External Power Adapter. (DC 5V / 2A) Temperature: 0° ~ 50° C Humidity: 10-90% (non-condensing) Dimensions: 3.7" x 2.9" x 1.1" Weight: 0.8

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 20 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 20 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter

229.99 USD

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 20 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter Device Type: Converter Wavelength: 1310nm LEDs: 1 - PWR 1 - RPF 1 - LFP 1 - LNK 1 - LINK - RJ45 1 - FULL - RJ45 Power Adapter: Power Consumption 19.2 W Max. Weight: 1.72 Package Contents: 1 - Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter 1 - universal power adapter (NA / EU / UK / AU) 1 - instruction manual

hd video converter hdmi2av 1080p

hd video converter hdmi2av 1080p

6.85 USD

Type:Adapter; Poort:Micro HDMI V1.4,2,5mm/3,5mm/6,35mm Audio,Mini USB 2.0; Gewicht (KG):0.04; Voedingsstandaard:Universeel; Functie:Audio Video,Persoonlijke Musical; Eigenschappen:Super-Speed,1080p; Merk:Geen; Ingang:HDMI; Uitgang:RCA Audio VRIJHEID,RCA audio links; TV-formaat:Pal,Ntsc; Voeding-in:USB; Voedingsindicator:Neen; Audio:Ja; Resolutie:1080P; Materiaal:ABS; Crème:Zwart Fade; Gewicht:0.08KG

HD Video Converter HDMI2AV 1080P

HD Video Converter HDMI2AV 1080P

6.99 USD

Type:Adapter; Port:Mini USB 2.0,Micro HDMI V1.4,2.5mm/3.5mm/6.35mm Audio; Weight (kg):0.04; Power Supply Standard:Universal; Purpose:Audio Video,Personal Musical; Features:Super Speed,1080p; Brand:None; Input:HDMI; Output:RCA Audio Rright,RCA Audio Left; TV Format:NTSC,PAL; Power In:USB; Power Indicator:NO; Audio:YES; Resolution:1080p; Material:ABS; Color:Black; Weight:0.08KG

Canon WC-DC58N Wide Angle Converter

Canon WC-DC58N Wide Angle Converter

126.68 GBP

If you're looking to broaden the angle of your view, you're looking for the WC-DC58N Wide-Angle Converter, which is available for the G3 and G5. If you want to pull back a little more, the TC-DC58N Tele-Converter is also available. Both the WC-DC58N and the TC-DC58N require the Conversion Lens Adapter LA-DC58B to be used with the camera. Suitable for the G3, G5, PRO1.

Vonnic A2804 Video Converter

Vonnic A2804 Video Converter

47.58 USD

Vonnic A2804 Video Converter BNC to VGA, 250FT Transfer DistanceProduct Features Model Number: A2804Device Type: Digital Video ConverterInput Interface: BNC/S-Video/VGAOuput Interface: VGAOutput Resolution: 800x600 (60Hz) 800x600 (75Hz) 1024x768 (60Hz)Power Input: DC 5V AdapterMax Transfer Distance: 250ft (76m)Color: BlackProduct Dimension (LxWxH): 3.9x2.6x1in (10x6.5x2.5cm)

Optische Toslink Digitaal naar Analoog Audio Converter

Optische Toslink Digitaal naar Analoog Audio Converter

14.0603658 USD

Dit wordt digitaal aan analoge audioconvertor ontworpen voor of huis of professionele audioomschakeling. Het zet de Coaxiale of digitale geluidssignalen van Toslink in analoge L/R-audio om en is beschikbaar voor verbinding aan een extern apparaat zoals een versterker via standaard RCA-Stijl hefbomen. Deze convertor is klein in grootte en gemakkelijk te installeren.

MANHATTAN 317474 USB Parallel Converter

MANHATTAN 317474 USB Parallel Converter

20.86 USD

• Converts USB signals for use with IEEE 1,284 devicesï¾—supports data transfer speeds up to 12Mbps • Ideal for connecting a computer USB port to parallel printer • Bus power support requires no external power supply • Plug & play • Compatible with Windows • Lifetime warranty • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Lifetime

WASP 633808160029 Serial To USB Converter

WASP 633808160029 Serial To USB Converter

58.99 USD

WASP 633808160029 Serial To USB Converter Type: USB to Serial Converter Specification: Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Connector on First End: 1 x 4-pin Type A Male USB Connector on Second End: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Conductor: Copper Color: Black Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited

YPbPr naar HDMI Converter HD Video Converter (Black)

YPbPr naar HDMI Converter HD Video Converter (Black)

26.6185218 USD

Dit YPbPr naar HDMI Converter is HD Video Converter, het ingangssignaal naar HDMI TMDS signaal ondersteunen.Het ondersteunt video-ingang: Max kan aberratie 1080p, 50/60Hz vangen, en ondersteuning van audio-ingang: R / L analoge signaal;HDMI-ingang: Max.ondersteunen 1080p 60Hz hetzelfde formaat ingang.

HLSH000A 3G SDI to HDMI Converter (Black)

HLSH000A 3G SDI to HDMI Converter (Black)

98.99 HLS

SDI to HDMI converters, which can convert 3G/HD SDI signal to HDMI signal, support maximum 8 channel HDMI embedded audio output. This converter has one 3G/HD SDI input port, one 3G/HD SDI loop output. It is suited for SDI camera or other SDI video sources to connect HDMI video recorders or monitors.

YPBPR to HDMI Converter HD Video Converter (Black)

YPBPR to HDMI Converter HD Video Converter (Black)

33.49 YPB

This YPBPR to HDMI Converter is HD Video Converter, the input signal to support HDMI TMDS signal. It support video input: Max can capture aberration 1080p, 50/60Hz, and support audio input: R/L analog signal; HDMI input: Max. support 1080p 60Hz same format input.

Canon TC-DC10 Tele-Converter

Canon TC-DC10 Tele-Converter

133.17 GBP

Explore outside the limits! This accessory adds convenience, flexibility and fun to your photographic experiences! The Tele-Converter TC-DC10 extends the camera's telephoto to a focal length of 200mm for spectacular distance shooting. Suitable for: S60, S70

SOLOFILL 10725-01-BLK SoloPod Converter

SOLOFILL 10725-01-BLK SoloPod Converter

23.89 USD

• Refillable filter cup • Compatible with the Keurig Original & 2.0 brewing systems • Innovative Decaflo spray head • Unique piano hinge design • Microfoil filter technology • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited

DINO DCA107-D2H Audio Video Converter

DINO DCA107-D2H Audio Video Converter

89.0 AUD

DINO DCA107-D2H Audio Video Converter Type: DP to HDMI Specifications: Max Resolution: 4K Connector A: 1 x DisplayPort Connector B: 2 x HDMI Package Contents: 1 x DCA107-D2H 1 x USB type A to Power Cable (for power) 1 x DisplayPort Cable

GWC CD5KL000 Micro HDMI to HDMI Converter

GWC CD5KL000 Micro HDMI to HDMI Converter

5.99 EUR

GWC CD5KL000 Micro HDMI to HDMI Converter Type: HDMI to HDMI Color: Black Specifications: Molding Mechanical design Connector A: HDMI Female Connector B: Micro HDMI Male Package Contents: Micro HDMI to HDMI Converter x 1

Magic Strap Bra Converter

Magic Strap Bra Converter

11.99 USD

The magic straps converts your regular bras into a lower, V Shaped back bra in seconds. It hooks onto the existing bra straps can also be adjusted to fit the correct sizing. Great for dresses and halter tops.

Mini DP-naar-VGA Converter

Mini DP-naar-VGA Converter

10.0862658 USD

Een mini-kabel biedt een naadloze aansluiting op de MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air en DELL laptops voor het aanbieden van VGA-signalen op CRT, LCD-schermen via de Mini DP-interface.

USB Tape-to-MP3 Converter + Cassette Player

USB Tape-to-MP3 Converter + Cassette Player

100.25 PLN

USB Tape-to-MP3 Converter + Cassette Player Type: Cassette Player-Recorder Color: Silver Media Supported: Standard Cassette Headphone Jack: 3.5mm Feature: Turns tapes into MP3s

Mini DP para VGA Converter

Mini DP para VGA Converter

28.98396 USD

A mini cabo oferece a conex?o perfeita com MacBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air e laptops da Dell para oferecer sinais VGA para CRT, telas de LCD via interface Mini DP.

Mini 1080P HDMI naar AV Converter (Black)

Mini 1080P HDMI naar AV Converter (Black)

22.2470118 USD

Deze HDMI converter AV zal u helpen om HDMI-video-signaal of audio signaal te converteren naar AV (CVBS) composiet video-signaal en de FL / FR stereo audiosignalen.

Hamiltom Buhl Portable Tape to MP3 Converter

Hamiltom Buhl Portable Tape to MP3 Converter

99.0 USD

This computer-free MP3 converter allows you to convert your favorite cassette tapes to MP3 files for use with a media player or computer. Compact and easy-to-use.

Standard Calligraphy Pen Cap and Barrel with Ink Converter cap, barrel and converter

Standard Calligraphy Pen Cap and Barrel with Ink Converter cap, barrel and converter

2.67 USD

This is the cap and barrel of a Standard calligraphy pen, with an ink converter. To complete the pen, just assemble with the Manuscript nib of your choice.

BYTECC HM110 Converter

BYTECC HM110 Converter

49.99 EUR

BYTECC HM110 Converter Type: HDMI Converters Color: Black Connector A: HDMI Connector B: Either Composite video or S-video Dimensions: 4.65" x 3.3" x 1.1"

Canon WC-DC52A Wide Angle Lens Converter

Canon WC-DC52A Wide Angle Lens Converter

144.97 GBP

Extend your angle of view with the WC-DC52A Wide-Angle Converter. This accessory requires the Conversion Lens Adapter LA-DC52E. Suitable for S1 IS.

Mini PAL/NTSC Full HD 1080P Video Converter TV-systeem Converter (wit)

Mini PAL/NTSC Full HD 1080P Video Converter TV-systeem Converter (wit)

18.5113578 USD

Deze adapter is PAL/NTSC Full HD 1080P Video Converter TV systeem Converter, waarmee u apparaten aansluiten met PAL/NTSC connector naar HDMI-videos.

NEWKENG Mini330 VGA to HDMI Converter (White)

NEWKENG Mini330 VGA to HDMI Converter (White)

12.09 NEW

This converter can convets PC VGA and audio to HDMI, allowing connection of PC to 1080P HDTV. It supports multiple resolution up to 1920x1080@60Hz.

Mini PAL/NTSC Full HD 1080P Video Converter TV System Converter (White)

Mini PAL/NTSC Full HD 1080P Video Converter TV System Converter (White)

21.09 Min

This adapter is PAL/NTSC Full HD 1080P Video Converter TV System Converter, which lets you connect devices with PAL/NTSC connector to HDMI videos.