Vidgrids » dom wife

dom wife

Panasonic BTS WV-CW504S/15 Panasonic WV-CW504S/15 Vandal-Resistant Dom

Panasonic BTS WV-CW504S/15 Panasonic WV-CW504S/15 Vandal-Resistant Dom

604.0 USD

"Panasonic WV-CW504S/15, Panasonic's WV-CW504S/15 is a Vandal-Resistant Dome Camera that offers 650 lines color horizontal resolution. Additional features of the WV-CW504S/15 include Super Dynamic 5 technology that delivers superior image, ABF (Auto Black Focus) that ensures easy installation and stable focusin both color and B/W modes and i-VMD (intelligent-Video Motion Detection) including video motiondetection, object detection (removal and left behind), scene change detection when lens is covered, spray painted, removed or defocused. WV-CW504S/15 Features: High Resolution: 650 TV Lines, Super Dynamic Ensures Clear Images, Auto Back Focus (ABF) Ensures Easy Installation, Vandal-Resistant, 15-50mm Varifocal Lens, Vandal-Resistant Dome Camera, 700 TV Lines Minimum (B/W Mode), 2x Digital Zoom, i-VMD (intelligent-Video Motion Detection), High sensitivity with Day/Night function: 0.1 lux (Color), 0.01 lux (B/W) at F1.4 (Wide). IR cut filter switches on/off to enhance the sensitivity in B/W mode, Adaptive Digital Noise Reduction, Auto Image Stabilizer, Internal / Line-lock / Multiplexed Vertical Drive (VD2) synchronization, 3-dimensional color conversion function, Electronic sensitivity enhancement: Auto (Up to 32x) / Manual (Up to 32x), Electronic shutter from 1/100 (NTSC), 1/120 (PAL) to 1/10, 000 sec, Over the Coaxial Cable Data Communication, 16 Alphanumerics Camera Title Display, Multi Language: English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, Russian, Japanese, IP66 rated water and dust resistant. Compatible with IEC60529 measurement standard, Dehumidification device for use in various weather conditions, Monitor output for easier installation, 3-way hinge (horizontal, vertical and swivel rotation), 2 pcs. mounting bracket structure, Surface mount, Optional heater maintains operating temperature 30 C 50 C ( 22 F 122 F)"

Panasonic WV-SW458-R 360-degree Super Dynamic Vandal Resistant Dom

Panasonic WV-SW458-R 360-degree Super Dynamic Vandal Resistant Dom

802.95 USD

"Panasonic WV-SW458 The Panasonic WV-SW458 360° Super Dynamic Vandal Resistant Dome Network Camera provides full HD quality images, Smart HD innovations and a wealth of features packed into a compact housing ensuring that it is fit for all indoorapplications. This dynamic IP camera can be connected to a network (LAN) or the Internet, and images and audio from the camera can be monitored on a PC via the network. Super Dynamic technology features a 128x dynamic range and can be used under varying light conditions VIQS (Variable Image Quality on Specified Area) is the latest innovation to the Smart HD range, allowing the camera to have higher resolution only on specified areas of the image, meaning lower bandwidth. Face detection allows the camera to adjust product focus to capture a person in shot and also use the XML data to trigger an alarm upon detection if using a compatible recorder. WV-SW458 Features: 1080p Full HD Images Up To 30fps, 360° Monitoring, Smooth PTZ Operation w/o Mechanical Action, Vandal-Resistant, 360° Super Dynamic Dome Network Camera, Delivers 128x Wider Range, 4X Digital Zoom, 1.3 Megapixel MOS Sensor, Digital Noise Reduction, Face Super Dynamic Range Technology - Ensures Stunning Image Quality, 360° Monitoring w/ Wide Variety Of Transmission Modes, Super Dynamic Technology - Provide 128x Wider Dynamic Range, H.264 Images Transfered Over HTTP Protocol, Built-In microphone, Built-In Distortion Correction Function, Smart Phone Monitoring, Full Duplex, Bi-Directional Audio - For Interactive Communication Between Camera & Monitoring Site, Multi-Language GUI & Setup Menu, Versatile Alarm Functions, Built-In SD Memory Card Slot, Ceiling Or Wall Mountable, Supports Power Over Ethernet (POE), IP66 Rated Water & Dust Resistant, Low Profile Design For Discrete Installation"

Panasonic BTS WV-CF344 (3 pack) Panasonic WV-CF344 Day/Night Fixed Dom

Panasonic BTS WV-CF344 (3 pack) Panasonic WV-CF344 Day/Night Fixed Dom

688.8 USD

"Panasonic WV-CF344 (3 pack) Brand New Includes One Year Warranty, Panasonic's WV-CF344 is a fixed analog dome camera that offers 650 lines color horizontal resolution. Additional features of the WV-CF344 include high sensitivity with Day/Night function, Focus Assist to automatically re-adjust the focus from color to black and white and Adaptive Black Stretch (ABS) to enhance visibility of dark areas without compromising bright areas. WV-CF344 Features: High Resolution: 650 TV Lines, Day & Night Function, Auto Back Focus (ABF) Ensures Easy Installation, Video & Monitor Output, 2.8 10 mm 3.6x Varifocal Auto Iris lens, Digital zoom: Up to 2x, Internal/Multiplexed Vertical Drive (VD2) synchronization, 3-way Hinge (horizontal, vertical and swivel rotation), ABS (Adaptive Black Stretch), Focus Assist, Various Adjustment Features Including BLC (Back-Light Compensation), ATW (Auto Tracing White Balance) and ALC (Automatic Light Control), 16 Axis Matrix Color Compensation Function, Adaptive Digital Noise Reduction, Electronic Sensitivity Enhancement: Auto (Up to 32x) / Fix (Up to 512x), Electronic Shutter from 1/100 to 1/120, 000 sec, Auto Image Stabilizer, Over the Coaxial Cable Data Communication, 16 Alphanumerics Camera Title Display, Multi language: English, French, Italian, Spanish, German, Russian, Chinese, Japanese, Wide Coverage: Horizontal: 100.3, Vertical: 73.5, Lens Distortion Correction, On screen display menu, Various mounting options: Surface mount, Embedded mount, Heavy duty Metal body ensures 24/7 operation, FREE Mount PRCM1"

Saint Gianna Molla - Wife, Mother, Doctor

Saint Gianna Molla - Wife, Mother, Doctor

12.95 USD

This is the inspiring story of a newly canonized contemporary woman. Gianna Molla (1923-1962) risked her life in order to save her unborn child. Diagnosed with uterine tumors during her fourth pregnancy, she refused a hysterectomy that would have aborted the child, and opted for a riskier surgery in an attempt to save the baby. Herself a medical doctor, Molla did give birth to the child, but succumbed to an infection. An Italian woman who loved skiing, playing piano, attending concerts at the Milan Conservatory, Molla was a dedicated physician and devoted wife and mother who lived life to the fullest, yet generously risked death by cancer for the sake of her child. A unique story, co-authored by her own husband, with his deeply moving personal insights of the heroic witness, love, sacrifice and joy of his saintly wife. A woman for all times and walks of life, this moving account of the multi-faceted, selfless St. Gianna Molla, who made the ultimate sacrifice to save her unborn child, will be an inspiration to all readers. Illustrated

Trophy Wife Romper-Peach-LARGE

Trophy Wife Romper-Peach-LARGE

45.0 USD

Being genius level smart, stunningly beautiful with a charm that make guy and gal gravitate towards you, not to mention successful, no man will ever want to let go of you since you are the “Trophy Wife� that he has dreamed of! Speaking of things that are worthy of having and holding, once your hands are on this romper, we are sure that you will never want to let go! With this prize at stake, we are sure that we would let this trophy leave out grasp either! Halter top romper ties at the nape of the neck, is darted at bust and waist, and features a zipper on the back of the shorts. Semi Lined. 100% Polyester. Wash by hand in cold water. Lay flat to dry. Iron low. Do not bleach. Made in China. Model is wearing a medium. *RDB stylists recommend consulting exact measurements below for the best fit* Length: Small measures 28", Medium measures 29", Large measures 29" Bust: Small measures 34", Medium measures 36", Large measures 38" Waist: Small measures 26", Medium measures 28", Large

Boss by Hugo Boss Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0623/S DOM/NR

Boss by Hugo Boss Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0623/S DOM/NR

213.95 Fre

These authentic Boss by Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Boss 0623/S DOM/NR sunglasses have Havana Black Acetate frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Boss by Hugo Boss sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Brown Grey. Lens material: CR39. Collection: Men 2015. Size: 55. Condition: new. Boss by Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Boss 0623/S DOM/NR come with the complete original packaging and a free lens kit worth C$25, which includes a lens cleaning solution and microfiber cloth. Boss by Hugo Boss sunglasses come with a certificate of authenticity directly from the manufacturer. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: 762753365262. Authencity guaranteed.

Wife Savers Scratch-n-Sniff Sticker Pack

Wife Savers Scratch-n-Sniff Sticker Pack

4.99 USD

If you've got yourself a lazy wife who's no good at cooking, don't get angry and divorce her, compromise instead! How can you compromise such a dilemma though? Well if you're not eating good food, then you can at least look at and smell good food with these excellent Wife Savers Scratch-n-Sniff Sticker Pack! Each sticker in the pack resembles a delicious home-made meal, and when you claw at it, it smells like corn. Mmmmm, yum! Get yourself some!

Solar Energy Cell Painel Fan quarto dom ventilador (preto)

Solar Energy Cell Painel Fan quarto dom ventilador (preto)

12.08236 USD

No ver?o quente, ¨¦ a melhor escolha quando voc¨º sai para viajar, ou a pesca no rio, ou escalada, ou jogar golfe, ou se reunindo em pra?a, ou assistir drama, ou assistindo jogo de futebol e outras atividades ao ar livre.O sunbonnet com o clipe chap¨¦u f? energia solar vai lhe trazer brisa fresca, que vai deix¨¢-lo confort¨¢vel, fresco e deixar voc¨º aproveitar o frescor.

Luise Rainer Collection (Emperors Candlesticks/Toy Wife/Big

Luise Rainer Collection (Emperors Candlesticks/Toy Wife/Big

25.68 EUR

Luise Rainer Collection (Emperors Candlesticks/Toy Wife/Big Movie Titles: Luise Rainer Collection (Emperors Color: Black and White Rating: Not Rated Genre: Drama Studio: Warner Bros. Studios Director: ?BIG CITY? - FRANK BORZAGE ?THE EMPEROR?S CANDLESTICKS? - GEORGE FITZMAURICE ?THE TOY WIFE? - RICHARD THORPE Star 1: Luise Rainer, Spencer Tracy, William Powell

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

412.99 USD

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Other Network Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Wavelength: 1310 nm Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Network Max Distance: 10 km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Dimensions: 2.18" x 0.52" x 0.33" Weight: 2.65 oz.

AM-Q643R-WIFI 1,0 Mega Pixel IP64 HD Netwerk Ingebouwde Wife IR-Dome Camera (wit)

AM-Q643R-WIFI 1,0 Mega Pixel IP64 HD Netwerk Ingebouwde Wife IR-Dome Camera (wit)

76.2947718 USD

Deze high performance 1.0 megapixel HD IR-dome netwerkcamera is een prachtige beveiligingsoplossing voor gevorderde gebruikers die lange afstand IR visie en gedetailleerd beeld nodig.Het kan gebruikt worden voor babykamers, voordeuren, woonkamers, computerruimtes en kantoren.Het is gemakkelijk te installeren en handig in gebruik.

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

265.99 USD

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Device Type: Other Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard Wavelength: 850 nm Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network Max Distance: Distance: 300 m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited

Fast and Furious Dom Toretto Pop! Vinyl Figure

Fast and Furious Dom Toretto Pop! Vinyl Figure

10.99 USD

If loyalties must be broken, if the lines must be crossed, do it fast... do it furious. This Fast and Furious Dom Toretto Pop! Vinyl Figure features the iconic character from Fast & Furious! Standing about 3 3/4-inches tall, this figure is packaged in a window display box. Ages 14 and up.

KingDian IDE 40PIN Vertical DOM 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB Vertical Disk on Module External Hard Drive (IDE-40PIN-VS-DOM)

KingDian IDE 40PIN Vertical DOM 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB Vertical Disk on Module External Hard Drive (IDE-40PIN-VS-DOM)

37.99 AUD

KingDian IDE 40PIN Vertical DOM 4GB 8GB 16GB 32GB 64GB Vertical Disk on Module External Hard Drive (IDE-40PIN-VS-DOM) RPM: 4200 RPM Form Factor: 1" Cache: 0 Average Seek Time: 55 M/S Average Write Time: 15 M/S Average Latency: 0.15s Windows Vista: Works with Windows Vista Weight: 0.05kg

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

222.99 USD

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Device Type: Other Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard Wavelength: 850 nm Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network Max Distance: Distance: 300 m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Priests Wife, The

Priests Wife, The

17.97 EUR

Priests Wife, The Movie Titles: Priests Wife, The Color: Color Rating: G Genre: Comedy Year: 1971 Studio: Warner Bros. Studios Director: Dino Risi Star 1: Sophia Loren, Marcello Mastroianni, Venantino Venantini, Gino Cavalieri, Giuseppe Maffioli

AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

52.99 USD

AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Wavelength: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1000Base-SX Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps

AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

77.99 USD

AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 83291S Parts: 3 Year

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

51.99 USD

AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: SMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 25475R Parts: Lifetime

AddOn Ciena XCVR-000Z85 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM)

AddOn Ciena XCVR-000Z85 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM)

250.99 USD

AddOn Ciena XCVR-000Z85 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM) Device Type: XFP Protocols: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Power Adapter: Hot-swappable

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

46.99 USD

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 550M Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 25474R Parts: Lifetime

AddOn Ciena NTTP80BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

AddOn Ciena NTTP80BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

358.99 USD

AddOn Ciena NTTP80BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM) Device Type: XFP Protocols: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Power Adapter: Hot-swappable

AddOn Ciena NTTP81BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

AddOn Ciena NTTP81BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

358.99 USD

AddOn Ciena NTTP81BA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM) Device Type: XFP Protocols: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network 1 x 10GBase-LR Power Adapter: Hot-swappable

AddOn HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

261.99 USD

AddOn HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Weight: 0.12 Package Contents: 62330L Parts: 3 Year

AddOn HP 455885-001 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM)

AddOn HP 455885-001 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM)

292.99 USD

AddOn HP 455885-001 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM) Device Type: SFP Protocols: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network 1 x 10GBase-SR Power Adapter: Hot-swappable

AddOn Ciena NTTP81AA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM)

AddOn Ciena NTTP81AA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM)

250.99 USD

AddOn Ciena NTTP81AA Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 850nm; 300m; LC; DOM) Device Type: XFP Protocols: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Power Adapter: Hot-swappable

AddOn HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

AddOn HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

47.99 USD

AddOn HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Standards: IEEE802.3z Network Media: MMF (Multi-Mode Fiber) Wavelength: 850nm Ports: LC Max Distance: Reach: 550m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

Dream Wife

Dream Wife

25.87 AUD

Dream Wife Movie Titles: Dream Wife Color: Color Rating: Not Rated Genre: Romance Year: 1953 Studio: Warner Bros. Studios Director: Sidney Sheldon Star 1: Cary Grant, Deborah Kerr, Walter Pidgeon, Steve Forrest

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

77.99 USD

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1490nmTx / 1310nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

82.99 USD

AddOn Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nmTx / 1490nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

124.99 USD

AddOn Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1490nmTx / 1310nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn AdTran 1442120G2 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

AddOn AdTran 1442120G2 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM)

204.99 USD

AddOn AdTran 1442120G2 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn AdTran 1442110G1 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn AdTran 1442110G1 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

170.99 USD

AddOn AdTran 1442110G1 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1490nmTx/1310nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Rad SFP-17A Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Rad SFP-17A Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

77.99 USD

AddOn Rad SFP-17A Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nmTx / 1490nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Rad SFP-17B Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Rad SFP-17B Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

82.99 USD

AddOn Rad SFP-17B Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1490nmTx / 1310nmRx Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Avaya/Nortel NTTP07FF Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

AddOn Avaya/Nortel NTTP07FF Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

94.99 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel NTTP07FF Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419050-E6 Compatible 1000Base-XD SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419050-E6 Compatible 1000Base-XD SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

85.99 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419050-E6 Compatible 1000Base-XD SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

462.99 USD

AddOn Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

AddOn Calix 100-01629 Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

AddOn Calix 100-01629 Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

263.99 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01629 Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM, Rugged) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

351.99 USD

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 220M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

52.99 USD

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

379.99 USD

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: SMF Ports: SC Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

AddOn Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

AddOn Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

351.99 USD

AddOn Cisco DS-X2-E10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

84.84 USD

AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

AddOn Accedian 7SO-000 Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

AddOn Accedian 7SO-000 Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

70.99 USD

AddOn Accedian 7SO-000 Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

331.99 USD

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

The Office Wife/Party Husband

The Office Wife/Party Husband

19.26 EUR

The Office Wife/Party Husband Movie Titles: The Office Wife/Party Husband Rating: Not Rated Genre: Drama Studio: Warner Bros. Studios Star 1: Dorothy Mackaill

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

231.99 USD

AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

9V 5W port¨¢teis dom¨¦sticos v¨¢cuo de alimentos aferidor do saco 16 cm (branco)

9V 5W port¨¢teis dom¨¦sticos v¨¢cuo de alimentos aferidor do saco 16 cm (branco)

22.58876 USD

Este aferidor do saco de v¨¢cuo ¨¦ perfeita para selar diversos tipos de alimentos, incluindo nozes, caf¨¦, a?¨²car, cereais ou para mant¨º-los frescos.

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

331.99 USD

AddOn Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Type: XFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-S