Vidgrids » dslr accessories kit

dslr accessories kit

Yongnuo YN-622C Wireless TTL Flash Trigger kit For Canon DSLR-OPEN BOX

Yongnuo YN-622C Wireless TTL Flash Trigger kit For Canon DSLR-OPEN BOX

84.99 USD

Yongnuo YN-622C Wireless TTL Flash Trigger kit For Canon DSLR-OPEN BOX Compatible Devices Features: Compatible flash mode: E-TTL (II)/ Manual/ Multi. Compatible Shutter sync: 1st curtain, 2nd curtain, high speed sync (HSS/FP), max 1/8000s sync speed. Control remote flash using camera's flash control menu screen(Remote Control Mode). Support E-TTL / Manual/ Multi flash mode mix using(Mix Control Mode). Flash on hot-shoe of transmitter supports ETTL. Support Flash Exposure Compensation(FEC). Support Flash Exposure Bracketing.(FEB) Support Flash Exposure Lock.(FEL) Support modeling Flash. Support E-TTL group ratio (ALL/ A:B/ A:B C). Support Manual/Multi group (ALL/ A:B/ A:B:C). Support flash zooming (auto, manual). Support AF assist beam emitter(AF Lamp). Support PC port triggering strobe flashes and support 1st, 2nd curtain/HSS(Super Sync). Support LCD Live view triggering. Support high-speed continuous shooting trigger. Settings saved automatically. Compatible with ALL YongNuo/ Canon EXII series flashes. Support single-contact of camera & flash triggering.(max sync speed is 1/250s) Compatible with: For Canon 5D Mark II, 5D Mark III, 1Ds Mark III, 1D Mark IV, 1D Mark III, 7D, 60D, 50D, 40D, 450D, 500D, 550D, 600D, 650D, 1000D, 1100D. (The EOS DSLR camera with external flash control menu) For Canon 5D, 10D, 20D, 30D, 300D, 350D, 400D, 1D, 1D Mark II. (The EOS DSLR Camera without external flash control menu) For Canon 600EX(RT), 580EXII, 430EXII, 320EXII, 270EX(II) and for YongnuoYN-568EX, YN565C, YN-468C(II), YN-467C(II), YN-465C(Support wireless remote control through camera menu) Note: 430EX, 550EX and 580EX or other parts of flash is not supported remote control via the camera menu, you need to manually set the flash parameters. Specifications: System type: Digital FSK 2.4GHz wireless transceiver Distance: 100m Channel: 7 Flash mode: E-TTL(II), manual flash, multi flash Sync mode: 1st curtain, 2nd curtain, hi-speed sync Groups: 3 groups(A/B/C) Sync speed: 1/8000s Input: Hotshoe(TTL, main contact) Output: Hotshoe, PC port Applicable battery: 2 * AA battery(Support 1.2V rechargeable battery) (Batteries not included) Standby time: 60 hours Package size: Approx. 12 * 11 * 5cm / 4.72 * 4.33 * 1.97in Package weight: 234g / 8.25oz

Embassy Tuscany Brown U-Shaped Workstation and Accessories Kit

Embassy Tuscany Brown U-Shaped Workstation and Accessories Kit

2250.0 USD

- Embassy offers numerous configuration possibilities for various uses. Offering smaller desks, this collection is ideal for every type of workplace including the home office. - The work surface is made of a durable 1-Inch commercial grade work surface with melamine finish that resist scratches, stains and wears. - It features an impact resistant 0.25 cm PVC edge and classic moldings. - Grommets and a rubber strip are available on the station for efficient wire management. - The credenza, the return, the executive desk and the hutch meet or exceed ANSI/BIFMA performance standards. - The hutch for credenza offers a large closed storage space. - The opening has 11 3/4-inch high, which is ideal for letter format binders. - The doors are fitted with strong adjustable hinges. - Each pedestal offers two utility drawers and one file drawer with letter/legal filing system. - One lock secures bottom two drawers. - The drawers are on ball-bearing slides and the keyboard drawer features double-extension slides for a smooth and quiet operation. - The lateral file offers two file drawers for letter/legal filing on ball-bearing slides for smooth and quiet operation and one lock that secures both drawers. - The bookcase has five shelves three of which are adjustable and is modular. - The higher part can be placed on top of the Embassy lateral file. - Both the Lateral File and the Bookcase feature the signature moldings of the Embassy collection. - The workstation is fully reversible. - Warranty: 10 Years

Nikon D810 DSLR Body

Nikon D810 DSLR Body

1829.0 GBP

Create your new masterpiece with the exquisite Nikon D810. From delicate textures to high-speed movement, this all-versatile 36.3-megapixel camera is ready for anything. With a redesigned FX-format sensor, ultra-wide ISO range, and EXPEED 4 image processor, you get unprecedented sharpness, sumptuous tonality, and reduced noise across all sensitivities. Flagship AF performance, a burst rate of up to 7 fps, and Full HD movie recording at 1080/60p ensure you�fre free to capture any kind of scene with rigorous precision. Nikon�fs Picture Control 2.0 provides exceptional in-camera image processing/optimisation flexibility. For cinematographers and camera operators, the D810 will become one of the most versatile and important tools in your arsenal. With meticulous autofocus, fast frame rates and image processing, smaller file formats, excellent energy efficiency and exciting new capabilities for all manners of shooting, the D810 expands your vision and lets you rethink what�fs possible.

Nikon D810 DSLR Body

Nikon D810 DSLR Body

2309.99 USD

Create your new masterpiece with the exquisite Nikon D810. From delicate textures to high-speed movement, this all-versatile 36.3-megapixel camera is ready for anything. With a redesigned FX-format sensor, ultra-wide ISO range, and EXPEED 4 image processor, you get unprecedented sharpness, sumptuous tonality, and reduced noise across all sensitivities. Flagship AF performance, a burst rate of up to 7 fps, and Full HD movie recording at 1080/60p ensure you?fre free to capture any kind of scene with rigorous precision. Nikon?fs Picture Control 2.0 provides exceptional in-camera image processing/optimisation flexibility. For cinematographers and camera operators, the D810 will become one of the most versatile and important tools in your arsenal. With meticulous autofocus, fast frame rates and image processing, smaller file formats, excellent energy efficiency and exciting new capabilities for all manners of shooting, the D810 expands your vision and lets you rethink what?fs possible.

Nikon D500 DSLR Body

Nikon D500 DSLR Body

1375.0 GBP

Meet the new DX flagship, the Nikon D500. At first glance, it may seem unimposing-but contained within a streamlined camera body is a veritable powerhouse of processing power and technological advances. The D500 is ready to go wherever your passion leads you, capturing everything with stunning clarity, speed and resolution. From busy, low-light cityscapes to thrilling wildlife scenes and fast action shots, the D500 is the ideal companion to your wanderlust. Marvel at the clarity of its cinematic 4K UHD video. Be amazed at its ruggedness and versatility. And, once you�fve captured your gorgeous photos, admire them on the D500�fs high resolution tilt touchscreen display and share them via the built-in SnapBridge (Wi-Fi? + Bluetooth) capabilities. No matter what you shoot, you can be sure that the D500 will be up to the task, time and time again.

Nikon D500 DSLR Body

Nikon D500 DSLR Body

1729.0 USD

Meet the new DX flagship, the Nikon D500. At first glance, it may seem unimposing-but contained within a streamlined camera body is a veritable powerhouse of processing power and technological advances. The D500 is ready to go wherever your passion leads you, capturing everything with stunning clarity, speed and resolution. From busy, low-light cityscapes to thrilling wildlife scenes and fast action shots, the D500 is the ideal companion to your wanderlust. Marvel at the clarity of its cinematic 4K UHD video. Be amazed at its ruggedness and versatility. And, once you?fve captured your gorgeous photos, admire them on the D500?fs high resolution tilt touchscreen display and share them via the built-in SnapBridge (Wi-Fi? + Bluetooth) capabilities. No matter what you shoot, you can be sure that the D500 will be up to the task, time and time again.

Nikon D810A DSLR Body

Nikon D810A DSLR Body

3699.0 USD

Shoot spectacular high-resolution images of the cosmos. Engineered exclusively for astrophotography, the D810A captures magnificent 36.3-megapixel images of nebulae that emit on the hydrogen-alpha wavelength. Thanks to a redesigned infrared (IR) cut filter, the D810A is four times more sensitive to the H-alpha spectral line (a wavelength of approx. 656 nm) than the D810. A powerful tool for photographers, this specialised D-SLR frees you to capture the true colour of deep sky marvels without modifying the camera. Specialized functions answer the challenges of astrophotography. And the camera?fs ultra-high ISO and exceptional resolving power ensure brilliant detail.

Classic Accessories Pontoon Boat Repair Kit Grey - Sml

Classic Accessories Pontoon Boat Repair Kit Grey - Sml

25.67 USD

Product Features Fits easily in a pontoon pocket for immediate access and use Peace of mind knowing you have back-up parts when far from home Back-up parts kit has everything you could need for an emergency Spring clevis pins to secure the pontoon frame Inflation adapter allows for a variety of pumps to be used Bladder repair kit to maintain high performance of pontoons Non-corrosive coated oarlocksAll Kits include 4 clevis pins to secure frame 1 pontoon inflation valve 1 valve inflation adapter 1 inflation valve wrench 1 oar lock 1 cotter pin to secure oar lock 1 pontoon bladder patch kitFor Arrow, Cimarron, Madison and Fremont pontoon boats

Canon EOS Rebel T6 DSLR Camera with 18 - 55 mm and 75 - 300 mm Lenses Kit

Canon EOS Rebel T6 DSLR Camera with 18 - 55 mm and 75 - 300 mm Lenses Kit

599.0 USD

Canon EOS Rebel T6 DSLR Camera with 18 - 55 mm and 75 - 300 mm Lenses Kit Image Sensor: CMOS Image Sensor Size: 22.3 x 14.9 mm Image Processor: DIGIC 4+ LCD: Rear Screen LCD Max. Recording Resolution: High Definition: 1920 x 1080p / 29.97 fps (46 Mbps) / 23.98 fps (46 Mbps) High Definition: 1280 x 720p / 59.94 fps (46 Mbps) Standard Definition: 640 x 480p / 29.97 fps (11 Mbps) ISO Sensitivity: Auto, 100 - 6400 (Extended Mode: 100 - 12800) Series: EOS Package Type: Dual Lenses Kit

I Taught Myself to Sew Fashion Accessories Kit

I Taught Myself to Sew Fashion Accessories Kit

17.99 USD

This book and kit include all the instructions you need to make 6 fashionable accessories. Includes a seam ripper, fabric marker, 60" vinyl measuring tape, nickel-finished 3/4" magnetic snap, 2 nickel-finished 1 1/2" metal D rings and instructions.

Pop-Art Accessories Mini Kit each

Pop-Art Accessories Mini Kit each

4.5 USD

Big fun in a small box. These quick and easy smaller craft kits are perfect for parties, play, or rainy days. The kit includes markers, stickers, and clear pop-art pebbles to create a fashionable bracelet and matching hair clips. Ages 5+

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

94.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

I Taught Myself to Sew Sewing Room Accessories Kit

I Taught Myself to Sew Sewing Room Accessories Kit

17.99 USD

This book and kit include all the instructions you need to make 6 fashionable accessories for your sewing room. Includes a seam ripper, fabric marker, 60" vinyl measuring tape, thread snipper and instructions.

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

357.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm,300m, LC, DOM) Type: SFP+ Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

I Taught Myself to Sew Kitchen Accessories Kit

I Taught Myself to Sew Kitchen Accessories Kit

17.99 USD

This book and kit include all the instructions you need to make 6 fashionable kitchen accessories. Includes a 20" x 28" tea towel, seam ripper, fabric marker, 60" vinyl measuring tape and instructions.

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

138.99 USD

C2G Cisco compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km,LC) Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

I Taught Myself to Sew Home Accessories Kit

I Taught Myself to Sew Home Accessories Kit

17.99 USD

This book and kit include all the instructions you need to make 7 fashionable home accessories. Includes a seam ripper, fabric marker, 60" vinyl measuring tape, seam creaser and instructions.

NEWYI CMOS / CCD-sensor cleaning kit voor DSLR SLR Digitale Camera

NEWYI CMOS / CCD-sensor cleaning kit voor DSLR SLR Digitale Camera

6.9864678 USD

Deze CCD/CMOS Zuiveraar mat is gemaakt van een speciale synthetische latex materialen, en heeft bepaalde viscositeit, die de stof verwijderen kan zonder krassen op de CCD/CMOS sensor.

Jinfoto VT-440 Retractable Tripod & Head Kit for Micro DSLR, Digital Camera & Video Camera (Black)

Jinfoto VT-440 Retractable Tripod & Head Kit for Micro DSLR, Digital Camera & Video Camera (Black)

50.49 Jin

This tripod and head kit is designed to support and hold your digital camera, video camera or micro DSLR camera. It will provide great convenience in photo taking and video recording.

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

69.99 EUR

C2G Cisco compatible 1000BTX SFP F Copper, RJ45 Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 100Base-TX LAN Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Dr. Seuss Cat in the Hat Adult Accessories Kit

Dr. Seuss Cat in the Hat Adult Accessories Kit

16.99 USD

Everything you need to complete your fun feline look is right here in this Dr. Seuss Cat in the Hat Adult Accessories Kit! Includes Hat, Bow Tie and Gloves. Order yours today!

Kit de nettoyage Cleaner NEWYI capteur CMOS / CCD pour DSLR SLR num¨¦rique

Kit de nettoyage Cleaner NEWYI capteur CMOS / CCD pour DSLR SLR num¨¦rique

6.9864678 USD

Ce tapis CCD/CMOS Cleaner est fait dun mat¨¦riaux sp¨¦ciaux de latex synth¨¦tique et a une certaine viscosit¨¦, qui peut enlever la poussi¨¨re sans rayer le capteur CCD/CMOS.

NEWYI CMOS / CCD Sensor limpador limpeza Kit para DSLR SLR Digital Camera

NEWYI CMOS / CCD Sensor limpador limpeza Kit para DSLR SLR Digital Camera

20.07636 USD

Esta esteira do CCD/CMOS Cleaner ¨¦ feita de um material de l¨¢tex sint¨¦tico especial e tem certa viscosidade, que pode remover a poeira sem riscar o sensor CCD/CMOS.

Disney Frozen 9pc. Hair Accessories Kit , Blue

Disney Frozen 9pc. Hair Accessories Kit , Blue

4.99 USD

Disney Frozen 9 piece hair accessories kit eiyhj sisterly love designs of Elsa and Anna, 4 pony tail holders, 4 hair clips and a glitter detail brush.

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

238.99 USD

C2G Cisco compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nmTX/1490nmRX, 10km, LC, DOM) Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX

eNet Accessories

eNet Accessories

38.99 USD

eNet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Linksys Compatible Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

VCT-681 Portable Tripod & Head Kit for Micro DSLR & Digital Camera (Black)

VCT-681 Portable Tripod & Head Kit for Micro DSLR & Digital Camera (Black)

49.59 VCT

This tripod and head kit is designed to support and hold your digital camera or micro DSLR camera. It is portable and convenient to use.

VCT-681 Port¨¢til Trip¨¦ & Cabe?a Kit para Micro DSLR e camera digital (preto)

VCT-681 Port¨¢til Trip¨¦ & Cabe?a Kit para Micro DSLR e camera digital (preto)

113.26356 USD

Este kit trip¨¦ e cabe?a ¨¦ projetada para suportar e manter sua camera digital ou camera DSLR micro.¨¦ port¨¢til e conveniente de usar.

DigitalRev DSLR Camera Gifts Package

DigitalRev DSLR Camera Gifts Package

9.8 GBP

Microfiber Cleaning Cloth , Camera/Lens Cleaning Air Blower, Accessories Pouch, Memory Card Holder, DigitalRev Screen Cleaner.

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

65.99 USD

Axiom 1/1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel (Short Wave) SFP for Avago Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel

C2G Accessories

C2G Accessories

318.99 USD

C2G HP compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Bower SCB1450 DSLR Sling Backpack

Bower SCB1450 DSLR Sling Backpack

27.99 USD

Bower SCB1450 Digital Pro Series Sling SLR Backpack Type: Backpack Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

67.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP for 3Com - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

69.99 USD

Axiom 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Color: Black Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

70.99 USD

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Palo Alto Networks Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Enterasys Accessories

Enterasys Accessories

1323.99 USD

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module Type: XFP Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

180.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Cisco - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-ZX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

140.99 USD

Axiom 100BASE-FX10 SFP Fast Ethernet for Cisco (rugged) Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX10

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

62.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for HP - TAA Compliant Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

65.99 USD

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Force 10 Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

85.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) for HP Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

57.99 USD

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Alcatel Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

506.99 USD

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for HP - TAA Compliant Type: SFP+ Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR

JMT DSLR Quick Release Plate Accessories For 15mm Baeplate Mount 5D2 5D3-B16

JMT DSLR Quick Release Plate Accessories For 15mm Baeplate Mount 5D2 5D3-B16

99999.0 AUD

JMT DSLR Quick Release Plate Accessories For 15mm Baeplate Mount 5D2 5D3-B16 Type: Accessory

20*30cm/7.9*11.8" Photography Flash Diffuser Mini Softbox Kit for DSLR Speedlite

20*30cm/7.9*11.8" Photography Flash Diffuser Mini Softbox Kit for DSLR Speedlite

14.37 AUD

20*30cm/7.9*11.8" Photography Flash Diffuser Mini Softbox Kit for DSLR Speedlite Type: Other

Benro IT15 Portable Aluminum Alloy Travel Tripod Kit+ Ball Head Monopod for DSLR

Benro IT15 Portable Aluminum Alloy Travel Tripod Kit+ Ball Head Monopod for DSLR

226.13 AUD

Benro IT15 Portable Aluminum Alloy Travel Tripod Kit+ Ball Head Monopod for DSLR Type: Other

Ultra Compact Desktop Macro Mini Tripod Kit Ball Head for Canon Nikon DSLR Blue

Ultra Compact Desktop Macro Mini Tripod Kit Ball Head for Canon Nikon DSLR Blue

102.56 SGD

Ultra Compact Desktop Macro Mini Tripod Kit Ball Head for Canon Nikon DSLR Blue Type: Other

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

242.99 USD

Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP for HP (Downstream) Type: SFP Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D

Ultra Compact Desktop Macro Mini Tripod Kit Ball Head for Canon Nikon DSLR Red

Ultra Compact Desktop Macro Mini Tripod Kit Ball Head for Canon Nikon DSLR Red

103.06 AUD

Ultra Compact Desktop Macro Mini Tripod Kit Ball Head for Canon Nikon DSLR Red Type: Other

Axiom Accessories

Axiom Accessories

79.99 USD

Axiom 4Gb Short Wave SFP for IBM Type: SFP Color: Black Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel