Vidgrids » lc-lc fiber 2m

lc-lc fiber 2m

C2G 33027 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 33027 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

14.99 EUR

C2G 33027 1m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange Color: Orange Connector Number: 4 Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km Operat...

Cables To Go 37105 9.84 ft. LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 37105 9.84 ft. LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

1367.0 INR

Cables To Go 37105 9.84 ft. LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Type: Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Color: Yellow Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 x LC Male Connector B: 1 x LC Male Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 4.5mm Height x 4.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operating Temperature: -...

Cables To Go 33177 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 33177 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

21.99 USD

Cables To Go 33177 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male Specifications: Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resi...

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

51.0 AUD

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua Type: Fiber Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector 1: (2) LC Male Connector 2: (2) LC Male Specifications: Jacket Rating: Standard Weight: 0.192 lb. Electrical Characteristics Fiber Code - T Performance Option Code - 90 Optical Fiber Type - 50 Multimode ISO/IEC 11801 Nomenclature - OM3 Wavelength (nm) - 850/1300 Maximum Attenuation (dB/km) - 3.0/1.0 Minimum Over Filled Launch (OFL) - 1500/500 MHz km Minimum Effective Modal - 4700/— (MHz km) Serial 1 Gigabit Ethernet Distance (m) - 1000/600 Serial 10 Gigabit Ethernet Distance (m) - 550/— Physical Characteristics Fiber Count - 2 Nominal Weight kg/km (lb/1000ft) - 3.4 (2.3) Nominal Outside Diameter mm (in) - 2.0 (0.08) Minimum Bend Radius Loaded cm (in) - 3.0 (1.2) Minimum Bend Radius Installed cm (in) - 1.0 (0.4) ...

Cables To Go 28758 9.84 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 28758 9.84 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

20.99 EUR

C2G 28758 3m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Yellow Connector Number: 4 Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm...

Cables To Go 33029 9.84 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 33029 9.84 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

17.99 EUR

C2G 33029 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male Specifications: Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fiber supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistan...

C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

29.99 EUR

C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Type: Network Cable Type: Cable Connectors Color: Yellow Connector Number: 4 Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at...

C2G 33033 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 33033 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

1619.0 INR

C2G 33033 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Type: Others Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 4 Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 n...

C2G 37464 49 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 37464 49 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

46.99 SGD

C2G 37464 49 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Yellow Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD:1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in)Crush Resistance: 750 N/cmImpact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0....

10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/Lc, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 Meter (50/12…

10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/Lc, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 Meter (50/12…

33.52 USD

Monoprice 7622 - 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 Meter (50/125 Type) - AquaBecause of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM3 "Aqua" laser-optimized, multi-mode cable with a 50 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. The cable has color-coded Dual LC connectors on each end and is ideal for use in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) networks. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive, Riser) rated by UL, which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls, and between the floors, of commercial class buildings.

LC-LC DUPLEX FIBER MM COUPLER - PLASTIC

LC-LC DUPLEX FIBER MM COUPLER - PLASTIC

12.99 USD

LC-LC DUPLEX FIBER MM COUPLER - PLASTIC Type: Network Adapter Specification: TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS: General Information ManufacturerC2G Manufacturer Part Number27113 Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.ca Brand NameC2G Product NameLC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Marketing InformationThis coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life. Product TypeNetwork Adapter Technical Information Adapter TypeFiber Optic Connector on First End2 x LC Female Network Connector on Second End2 x LC Female Network Physical Characteristics ColorBlack MaterialPlastic - Housing Weight (Approximate)4.5 g Miscellaneous Green CompliantYes Green Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHS Warranty Limited Warranty1 Year Weight: 0.02 Parts: 1...

Monoprice 7629 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 25 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Monoprice 7629 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 25 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

40.87 USD

Monoprice 7629 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 25 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. Monoprice is proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is a "Yellow" single-mode cable with a 9 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. The cable has color-coded Dual LC connectors on each end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive, Riser) rated by UL, which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls, and between the floors, of commercial class buildings.

Comprehensive LC/LC, 62.5/125, 2m

Comprehensive LC/LC, 62.5/125, 2m

21.99 USD

Comprehensive LC/LC, 62.5/125, 2m Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables Specifications: Technical detailsJacket materialPolyvinyl chloride (PVC)Fiber mode structureMulti-modeConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMale/MaleCable length78.7" (2m)Full duplexYesCore diameter62.5 µmCladding diameter125 µmFeaturesJacket materialPolyvinyl chloride (PVC)Fiber mode structureMulti-modeConnector 1LCConnector 2LCGenderMale/MaleFull duplexYesCore diameter62.5 µmCladding diameter125 µmRoHS complianceYesCertificatesRoHS complianceYesWeight & dimensionsCable length78.7" (2m)

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode,Duplex-1 meter(50/125 Type)-Orange

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode,Duplex-1 meter(50/125 Type)-Orange

12.99 USD

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode,Duplex-1 meter(50/125 Type)-Orange Compatible Devices Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode,Duplex-1 meter(50/125 Type)-Orange-PrimeCables® with a 50 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. The cable has color-coded Dual LC connectors on each end.The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive, Riser) rated, which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls, and between the floors, of commercial class buildings.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex 1 Meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex 1 Meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow

15.99 USD

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex 1 Meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow Compatible Devices Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex 1 Meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow-PrimeCables® with a 9 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. The cable has color-coded Dual LC connectors on each end.The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive, Riser) rated, which means that it complies with fire safety and insurance requirements and is safe for use within the walls, and between the floors, of commercial class buildings.

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Fiber Optic Cable

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Fiber Optic Cable

990.0 INR

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M Type: Fiber Color: Yellow Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5 Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5 Gbps Specifications: Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Single Mode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm

Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Fiber Optic Cable

Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Fiber Optic Cable

20.0 AUD

Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M Type: Fiber Color: Orange Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cable Rating: 1 Gbps Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm

36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel

36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel

214.99 EUR

N492-036-LCLC-E 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel Color: Black Specifications: Material: Cold Rolled Steel Form Factor: 1U 19" Rack-mountable Height: 1.8" Width: 19" Depth: 8" Package Contents: 36 Port LC/LC 1U Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Patch Panel 3 x 12-Port LC Feed-Through Adapter plate Mounting Brackets Mounting Screws

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-30 98.43 ft. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex (9/125 Type)  - Yellow

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-30 98.43 ft. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex (9/125 Type) - Yellow

28.99 EUR

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-30 98.43 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M Type: Fiber Color: Yellow Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: LC-LC

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex (9/125 Type)  - Yellow

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex (9/125 Type) - Yellow

24.99 EUR

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M Type: Fiber Color: Yellow Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: LC-LC

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-1 3.28 ft. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex (9/125 Type)  - Yellow

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-1 3.28 ft. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex (9/125 Type) - Yellow

16.0 AUD

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-1 3.28 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M Type: Fiber Color: Yellow Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: LC-LC

StarTech 50FIBLCST2 6.6 ft. 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

StarTech 50FIBLCST2 6.6 ft. 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

21.0 NZD

StarTech 50FIBLCST2 6.6 ft. 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST M-M Type: Others Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 3 Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

StarTech FIBLCLC1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech FIBLCLC1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

751.0 INR

StarTech FIBLCLC1 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC M-M Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Specifications: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 9.98 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 9.98 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

12.99 EUR

StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 9.98 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables Type: Others Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male Specifications: Hardware: - Fiber Size: 50/125 Performance: - Fiber Classification: OM2

StarTech FIBLCLC3 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech FIBLCLC3 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

12.99 EUR

StarTech FIBLCLC3 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Specifications: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft.)

Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft.)

8472.0 INR

Tripp Lite N520-100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft.) Type: Others Type: Others Color: Orange Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

C2G 33172 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

C2G 33172 3.28 ft. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

17.99 EUR

C2G 33172 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange Type: Network Cable Type: Cable Connectors Color: Orange Connector Number: 4 Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 13.12 ft. (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M

StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 13.12 ft. (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M

23.99 EUR

StarTech SMFIBLCLC4 13.12 ft. (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M M-M Type: Fiber Type: Cable Connectors Color: Multi-Color Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Belkin F2F802LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable; Singlemode LC/LC Duplex, 8.3/125

Belkin F2F802LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable; Singlemode LC/LC Duplex, 8.3/125

1025.0 INR

Belkin F2F802LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable; Singlemode LC/LC Duplex, 8.3/125 Type: Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Color: Yellow Connector Number: 4 Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ADDON ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF 2M FIBER SMF LC/LC OS1 9/125

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ADDON ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF 2M FIBER SMF LC/LC OS1 9/125

25.0 AUD

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES ADDON ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF 2M FIBER SMF LC/LC OS1 9/125 Type: Network Cable Parts: 3 Year Labor: 3 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

Belkin F2F802LL-01M 3.28 ft. 1M Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 8.38/125

Belkin F2F802LL-01M 3.28 ft. 1M Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 8.38/125

18.99 USD

Belkin F2F802LL-01M 3.28 ft. 1M Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 8.38/125 Type: Fiber Optic Specifications: 2 x LC Male, 2 x LC Male 1M Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 8.38/125

4M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

4M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

16.99 USD

4M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested Type: Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Color: Yellow Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

4M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

4M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

16.99 USD

4M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested Type: Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

StarTech SMFIBLCLC10 32.81 ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M

StarTech SMFIBLCLC10 32.81 ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M

22.99 GBP

StarTech SMFIBLCLC10 32.81 ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M M-M Type: Fiber Type: Others Color: Multi-Color Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC

Tripp Lite N320-07M 23 ft. LC to LC Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

Tripp Lite N320-07M 23 ft. LC to LC Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

90.99 PLN

Tripp Lite N320-07M 23 ft. LC to LC Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Fiber Cable Type: Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Color: Orange Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC

ENET 2M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-LC

ENET 2M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-LC

14.99 USD

ENET 2M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-LC Type: Network Cable Type: Network Cable Color: Orange Connector Detail: 2 x SC Male Network

Tripp Lite N320-20M 65 ft. LC to LC Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

Tripp Lite N320-20M 65 ft. LC to LC Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

2118.0 INR

Tripp Lite N320-20M 65 ft. LC to LC Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Fiber Cable Type: Fiber Color: Orange Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC Length: 65.6 ft.

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft)

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft)

14.14 EUR

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network Cable Color: Yellow Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

Cable Wholesale LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 3 Meter (10ft)

Cable Wholesale LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 3 Meter (10ft)

27.0 EUR

Cable Wholesale LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 3 Meter (10ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network Cable Color: Yellow Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber op

AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber op

22.99 USD

AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber op Type: Network Cable Type: Network Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

Belkin F2F402LL-02M-G 79" 2M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB

Belkin F2F402LL-02M-G 79" 2M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB

1230.0 INR

Belkin F2F402LL-02M-G 79" 2M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB Type: Others Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Specifications: Use with LED and VCSEL light sources

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4 30m LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable f/HP

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4 30m LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable f/HP

65.99 USD

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4 30m LOMM Duplex OM4 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable f/HP Type: Network Cable Type: Network Cable Color: Aqua Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-7M6MMF 22.97 ft. Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-7M6MMF 22.97 ft. Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable

23.99 USD

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-7M6MMF 22.97 ft. Yellow Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable Type: Simplex Connector A: LC (Male) Connector B: LC (Male)

2M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC/SC M/M 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF

2M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC/SC M/M 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF

15.99 USD

2M DUPLEX FIBER SMF LC/SC M/M 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF Type: Network Cable Type: Others Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 20 Meter

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 20 Meter

28.7 EUR

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 20 Meter Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125

C2G 15m, LC - LC

C2G 15m, LC - LC

51.99 USD

C2G 15m, LC - LC Type: Network Cable Type: Fiber Optic Color: Aqua Connector Number: 1 Connector Detail: 1 x LC Male Network

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M 3-ft. (N370-01M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M 3-ft. (N370-01M)

1366.0 INR

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 1M 3-ft. (N370-01M) Type: See Details Connector Number: 1

Comprehensive LC-LC-OM3-3M 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Comprehensive LC-LC-OM3-3M 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

29.99 USD

Comprehensive LC-LC-OM3-3M 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male

C2G 30m, LC - LC

C2G 30m, LC - LC

62.99 USD

C2G 30m, LC - LC Type: Banker Box Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A� (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)

1M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

1M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

13.99 USD

1M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested