Vidgrids » lr4 key case

lr4 key case

LR4 - 4 Inch Recessed Architectural Downlight

LR4 - 4 Inch Recessed Architectural Downlight

360.0 USD

The LR4 is a recessed architectural downlight designed for use in commercial and residential applications. Variations include a moderate or deep shield angle offering flexibility to meet diverse lighting design requirements. Suitable for use in non-insulated non-airtight ceilings, new construction . The LR4 generates white light with LED's in a new way that enables unprecedented combination of light output, efficacy, beautiful color, and affordability. Performance Summary Delivered lumens - 540 for 15 degree shield angle; 515 for 30 degree shield angle Nominal input power- 10.5W for 15 degree shield angle; 11.1W for 30 degree shield angle CCT= 2700K or 3500K CRI= 94 (2700K) or 91 (3500K) Product Features Designed for 50,000 hours useful lifetime. Active color maintenance Ships in three components- recessed housing including bar hangers; light engine and architectural reflector. Integrated thermal management system conducts heat away from LED and transfers to surrounding environment. Proprietary optical system utilizes a unique combination of reflective and refractive optical components to achieve a uniform, comfortable appearance. Pixelation and direct view of uncomfortable LED's is eliminated. Exceeds high efficacy requirements for California Title-24. Dimmable to 20% with most incandescent and electronic low voltage dimmers. Trims available in several reflector colors, all with white flange ring.

Super Mario 3D World Soft Squeeze Key Chains Display Case

Super Mario 3D World Soft Squeeze Key Chains Display Case

71.99 USD

Take Super Mario 3D World home with these Soft Squeeze Key Chains! Each blind box features a key chain of an iconic symbol like the question block and the red mushroom. Try and collect all 6 symbols for the ultimate Super Mario 3D World display. Each soft charm measures about 1 1/2-inches tall. This Super Mario 3D World Soft Squeeze Key Chains Display Case features 18 individually packaged blind boxes and includes the following characters (subject to change): Super Red Mushroom 1-Up Mushroom Green Shell Boo Question Block Luma Please note: Item selection is random. Items are in blind packaging. We cannot accept requests for specific items, nor can we accept returns on opened items. You may receive duplicates. Breakdown not available at this time.

Duck Dynasty Animal Tail 4-Inch Key Chain Case

Duck Dynasty Animal Tail 4-Inch Key Chain Case

59.99 USD

Animal tail key chains? Case includes 12 individually packaged Duck Dynasty key chains. 4-inch long faux squirrel and raccoon tails, and more! Never lose your keys again! Decorate your backpack like the proud Duck Dynasty fan you are with these surprising Duck Dynasty Animal Tail 4-Inch Key Chains that feature different faux animal tails, from raccoon to squirrel tails and more, each measuring 4-inches long. You'll never lose your keys again when you've got a cool looking Duck Dynasty Animal Tail Key Chain attached to them! Ages 8 and up. This Duck Dynasty Animal Tail 4-Inch Key Chain Case contains 12 individually packaged key chains (subject to change): Breakdown not available.

Royce Trifold Key Case & Wallet - Tan , Tan

Royce Trifold Key Case & Wallet - Tan , Tan

50.0 USD

The Royce trifold key case and wallet helps to keep your keys better organized! Made with genuine full grain Leather this great organizational tool has a total of 8 key holders and an additional removable key ring for your car keys. Other features include: a zippered coin pocket, a pocket for your registration, a back pocket for your currency, and an ID window. Dimensions: 4.5H x 3.3W x 0.8D. Fine leather deserves good care. Most surface dirt can be removed by gentle wiping with a clean, damp cloth. Limited Manufacturer's Warranty.

Royce Leather Key Case Wallet , Coco

Royce Leather Key Case Wallet , Coco

50.0 USD

Keep your keys organized with this Top Grain Nappa Leather wallet. It has a total of 8 key holders and an additional removable key ring for your car keys. There is a zippered coin pocket, a pocket for your registration and a back pocket for your currency. An ID window is on the outside back for your drivers license. Dimensions: 4.5 x 3.25 x 0.75 Fine leather deserves good care.Most surface dirt can be removed by gentle wiping with a clean, damp cloth. One year warranty covering manufacturer's defects only.

Royce Leather RFID Leather Zippered Key Case -Blue , Blue

Royce Leather RFID Leather Zippered Key Case -Blue , Blue

59.99 USD

This Royce Leather RFID Blocking zippered key case wallet in saffiano leather features RFID tags that are currently being placed in US passports, credit cards and other forms of important identification to better protect your private information from hackers. Conveniently and neatly this organizer fits up to 6 keys. Fine leather deserves good care. Most surface dirt can be removed by gentle wiping with a clean, damp cloth. Dimensions: 4' x 2.5 x 1.

Royce Leather RDIF Zippered Key Case - Black , Black

Royce Leather RDIF Zippered Key Case - Black , Black

59.99 USD

This Royce Leather RFID Blocking zippered key case wallet in saffiano leather features RFID tags that are currently being placed in US passports, credit cards and other forms of important identification to better protect your private information from hackers. Conveniently and neatly this organizer fits up to 6 keys. Fine leather deserves good care. Most surface dirt can be removed by gentle wiping with a clean, damp cloth. Dimensions: 4 x 2.5 x 1.

Ambu Res-Cue Key with Nylon Case

Ambu Res-Cue Key with Nylon Case

7.99 USD

Ambu Res-Cue Mask

The Ambu Res-Cue Mask and Res-Cue Key is designed to provide protection for the rescuer while manually resuscitating patients orally or using a manual resuscitator. The Res-Cue Mask's unique one-way valve with filter helps protect the rescuers in emergency situations, preventing direct contact with a patient's mouth, nose, and face.

QSFP-40G-LR4 for Cisco, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40Gbps 1310nm 10KM for SMF LC Connector

QSFP-40G-LR4 for Cisco, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40Gbps 1310nm 10KM for SMF LC Connector

709.99 EUR

QSFP-40G-LR4 for Cisco, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40Gbps 1310nm 10KM for SMF LC Connector Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: CWDM Fiber Cable: 2x Fiber Optic LC Ports: 40GBase-LR4 Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Parts: 3-Year

MC2210511-LR4 for Mellanox, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Fiber Optical Module, 1310nm 10KM

MC2210511-LR4 for Mellanox, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Fiber Optical Module, 1310nm 10KM

709.99 EUR

MC2210511-LR4 for Mellanox, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Fiber Optical Module, 1310nm 10KM Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: CWDM Fiber Cable: 2x Fiber Optic LC Ports: 40GBase-LR4 Max Distance: 10 Km Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Parts: 3-Year

MMF SteelMaster 24-Key Portable Zippered Key Case (201502417)

MMF SteelMaster 24-Key Portable Zippered Key Case (201502417)

39.5 USD

Portable zippered key case with handsome portfolio design, Made of burgundy-colored leather-like vinyl, Easy-slide zipper keeps keys enclosed, Hook-and-loop fastener strips secures keys in place, Includes key tags Dimensions: Height: 1.8 Length: 9.5 Width: 7.7 Weight: 0.2

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1270nm to 1330nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1270nm to 1330nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

1668.99 USD

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF; 1270nm to 1330nm; 10km; LC; DOM) Device Type: QSFP Protocols: 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 40GBase-LR4 Network 1 x 40GBase-LR4 Power Adapter: Hot-swappable

40G-QSFP-LR4 for Brocade,  40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10KM

40G-QSFP-LR4 for Brocade, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10KM

709.99 EUR

40G-QSFP-LR4 for Brocade, 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10KM Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: CWDM Fiber Cable: 2x Fiber Optic LC Ports: 40GBase-LR4 Max Distance: 10 Km Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Parts: 3-Year

Wooden Mallet LR4 WallSaver Luggage Rack with Webbing

Wooden Mallet LR4 WallSaver Luggage Rack with Webbing

44.27 USD

Give your guest room the feeling of a four star hotel with this beautiful luggage rack.Graceful, curved legs add a designer look Can be used as a breakfast tray holder or blanket standDepth: 18 Height: 29-1 2 Material: Wood Style: Transitional Width: 23-3 4

Transition Networks Compatible TN-10GSFP-LR4 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver

Transition Networks Compatible TN-10GSFP-LR4 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver

974.94 AUD

Transition Networks Compatible TN-10GSFP-LR4 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Ports: 10GBASE-ER Max Distance: 40km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 2 oz.

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Rosered

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Rosered

9.43 EUR

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Rosered Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Rosy Pink Color Mapping: Rosy Pink Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Crimson

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Crimson

6.47 GBP

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Crimson Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Crimson Color Mapping: Crimson Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Yellow

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Yellow

9.43 EUR

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Yellow Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Yellow Color Mapping: Yellow Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Purple

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Purple

761.54 INR

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Purple Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Purple Color Mapping: Purple Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Black

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Black

761.54 INR

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Black Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Black Color Mapping: Black Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Blue

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Blue

9.43 EUR

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Blue Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Blue Color Mapping: Blue Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Pink

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Pink

9.43 EUR

Geunine Leather Key Case, Portable Key Case, 6 Metal Hooks, Pink Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Pink Color Mapping: Pink Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Apricot

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Apricot

761.54 INR

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Apricot Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Apricot Color Mapping: Apricot Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Coffee

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Coffee

14.56 AUD

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Coffee Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Coffee Color Mapping: Coffee Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Brown

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Brown

761.54 INR

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Brown Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Brown Color Mapping: Brown Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Black

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Black

761.54 INR

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Black Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Black Color Mapping: Black Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Green

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Green

9.43 EUR

Geunine Leather Car Key Case, Leather Key Holder, Green Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Green Color Mapping: Green Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, CRIMSON

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, CRIMSON

9.43 EUR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, CRIMSON Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Crimson Color Mapping: Crimson Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, ORANGE

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, ORANGE

9.43 EUR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, ORANGE Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Orange Color Mapping: Orange Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, YELLOW

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, YELLOW

15.71 NZD

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, YELLOW Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Yellow Color Mapping: Yellow Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, BROWN

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, BROWN

9.43 EUR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, BROWN Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Brown Color Mapping: Brown Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, Black

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, Black

9.43 EUR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, Black Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Black Color Mapping: Black Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, GREEN

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, GREEN

761.54 INR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, GREEN Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Green Color Mapping: Green Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, BLUE

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, BLUE

761.54 INR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, BLUE Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Blue Color Mapping: Blue Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Coffee

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Coffee

9.43 EUR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Coffee Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Coffee Color Mapping: Coffee Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Purple

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Purple

761.54 INR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Purple Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Purple Color Mapping: Purple Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Yellow

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Yellow

761.54 INR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Yellow Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Yellow Color Mapping: Yellow Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, RED

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, RED

9.43 EUR

Leather Key Case Holder for Men and Women, RED Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Red Color Mapping: Red Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Green

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Green

9.43 EUR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Green Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Green Color Mapping: Green Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Brown

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Brown

9.43 EUR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Brown Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Brown Color Mapping: Brown Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Blue

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Blue

9.43 EUR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Blue Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Blue Color Mapping: Blue Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Red

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Red

9.43 EUR

Key Case Holder, Key Case Leather, Red Size: One-Size Type: Keychains & Key Rings Color: Red Color Mapping: Red Age: Adult Gender: Female Features: Key Wallet

Grenade Shaped Coin & Key Case (Dark Green)

Grenade Shaped Coin & Key Case (Dark Green)

7.89 Gre

This creative grenade shaped key case also can be a coin purse. It is designed with zipper closure and a metal ring for ease of carrying.

Ontwerp van Eagle Leather & Brons Lichtmetalen Key Case (Black)

Ontwerp van Eagle Leather & Brons Lichtmetalen Key Case (Black)

7.8607698 USD

Dit prachtige sleutel tas is voorzien van een adelaar design en biedt volledige bescherming voor uw sleutels met snap sluitingen.

Aliexpress Special Offer: 10PCS Rubber Sentimental Circus KEY Cover Chain Holder Rubber Key Pendant Hook Key Cap Case Cover Wrap

Aliexpress Special Offer: 10PCS Rubber Sentimental Circus KEY Cover Chain Holder Rubber Key Pendant Hook Key Cap Case Cover Wrap

7.5 USD

Aliexpress Special Offer: 10PCS Rubber Sentimental Circus KEY Cover Chain Holder Rubber Key Pendant Hook Key Cap Case Cover Wrap

MAZDA 6 MAZDA 5 MAZDA 3 MAZDA CX-5 CX-9 CX-7 leather car key chain key case key holder case keyring key protect auto accessories

MAZDA 6 MAZDA 5 MAZDA 3 MAZDA CX-5 CX-9 CX-7 leather car key chain key case key holder case keyring key protect auto accessories

6.8 USD

MAZDA 6 MAZDA 5 MAZDA 3 MAZDA CX-5 CX-9 CX-7 leather car key chain key case key holder case keyring key protect auto accessories

16PCS Kawaii Hello Kitty MIX Designs Rubber KEY Cover Coat KEY CAP Chain Holder Rubber Key Pendant Hook Key Cap Case Cover Wrap

16PCS Kawaii Hello Kitty MIX Designs Rubber KEY Cover Coat KEY CAP Chain Holder Rubber Key Pendant Hook Key Cap Case Cover Wrap

19.2 USD

16PCS Kawaii Hello Kitty MIX Designs Rubber KEY Cover Coat KEY CAP Chain Holder Rubber Key Pendant Hook Key Cap Case Cover Wrap

Leather car key case for Land Rover Ranger Rover sport Evoque Freelander 2 Discovery 4 key cover holder shell key fob cover key

Leather car key case for Land Rover Ranger Rover sport Evoque Freelander 2 Discovery 4 key cover holder shell key fob cover key

28.6 USD

Leather car key case for Land Rover Ranger Rover sport Evoque Freelander 2 Discovery 4 key cover holder shell key fob cover key

¨¢guia Design Couro & Bronze Key Case Alloy (Black)

¨¢guia Design Couro & Bronze Key Case Alloy (Black)

22.58876 USD

Este caso chave requintado apresenta um design ¨¢guia e oferece prote??o completa para suas chaves com fechamento de press?o.

Genuine leather auto key holder case,key bag for Hyundai ix35,i30,Sonata,Elantra, three button,auto accessories,free shipping

Genuine leather auto key holder case,key bag for Hyundai ix35,i30,Sonata,Elantra, three button,auto accessories,free shipping

6.5 USD

Genuine leather auto key holder case,key bag for Hyundai ix35,i30,Sonata,Elantra, three button,auto accessories,free shipping