Vidgrids » lx 100

lx 100

Celestron 93420 X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece

Celestron 93420 X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece

64.95 USD

"Celestron X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece - 1.25"" 2.3MM Brand New Includes Two Year Warranty, The Celestron X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece is a high quality eyepiece that is useful for planetary viewing. It has a wide 60° field of view and 6-element fully multi-coated optics for magnificent wide field performance. The eyepiece has 1.25 barrels are threaded to accept filters. The edges of the optics are blackened for increased contrast. The X-Cel LX eyepiece body is made of black-anodized aluminum. The pop-up eyecups make it easy to adjust the height for different users. The treaded rubber grip around the center of the eyepiece barrel offers secure handling, even in moist conditions or with heavy gloves on. X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece Features: Product # 93420 (2.3 mm Focal Length), X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece, 60° Apparent Field of View, Blackened Lens Edges, 6-Element Fully Multi-Coated Optics, Pop-Up Rubber Eyeguards - Provide Comfort & Increase Contrast, Treaded Rubber Grip - Offers a No-Slip Grip, 1.25"" Threaded Barrels For Filters, Sku: 93420"

Epson LX-350 Dot Matrix Printer - Monochrome

Epson LX-350 Dot Matrix Printer - Monochrome

279.99 USD

Epson® LX-350 Dot Matrix Printer - Monochrome Compatible Devices New compact, reliable and economical Impact Printer Epson, world leader of Impact Printers, introduces a new printer with the same technology, reliability and quality of its predecessors, but with a more compact presentation and robustness. The new LX-350 has fast and durable EPSON 9-Pin technology, prints up to 347 characters per second and is ideal for front and back office applications needing continuous paper or multi-part stationery. Now more reliable than ever, the LX-350 has a mean time between failure of 10,000 operating hours. A very economical printer to run, the LX-350 helps save money with its NEW high ribbon yield of 4 million characters (Ribbon compatible with LX-300+II and LX300+) and its low power consumption. The LX-350 is qualified by ENERGY STAR for its excellent energy efficiency. Easy to integrate, the LX-350 has Parallel, Serial and USB interfaces as standard, and will fit neatly onto desks thanks to its compact design and cable management system.

Celestron 93425 X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece

Celestron 93425 X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece

64.95 USD

"Celestron X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece - 1.25"" 18MM Brand New Includes Two Year Warranty, The Celestron X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece is a high quality eyepiece that is useful for planetary viewing. It has a wide 60° field of view and 6-element fully multi-coated optics for magnificent wide field performance. The eyepiece has 1.25 barrels are threaded to accept filters. The edges of the optics are blackened for increased contrast. The X-Cel LX eyepiece body is made of black-anodized aluminum. The pop-up eyecups make it easy to adjust the height for different users. The treaded rubber grip around the center of the eyepiece barrel offers secure handling, even in moist conditions or with heavy gloves on. X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece Features: Product # 93425 (18 mm Focal Length), X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece, 60° Apparent Field of View, Blackened Lens Edges, 6-Element Fully Multi-Coated Optics, Pop-Up Rubber Eyeguards - Provide Comfort & Increase Contrast, Treaded Rubber Grip - Offers a No-Slip Grip, 1.25"" Threaded Barrels For Filters, Sku: 93425"

Celestron 93424 X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece

Celestron 93424 X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece

64.95 USD

"Celestron X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece - 1.25"" 12MM Brand New Includes Two Year Warranty, The Celestron X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece is a high quality eyepiece that is useful for planetary viewing. It has a wide 60° field of view and 6-element fully multi-coated optics for magnificent wide field performance. The eyepiece has 1.25 barrels are threaded to accept filters. The edges of the optics are blackened for increased contrast. The X-Cel LX eyepiece body is made of black-anodized aluminum. The pop-up eyecups make it easy to adjust the height for different users. The treaded rubber grip around the center of the eyepiece barrel offers secure handling, even in moist conditions or with heavy gloves on. X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece Features: Product # 93424 (12 mm Focal Length), X-Cel LX Series Eyepiece, 60° Apparent Field of View, Blackened Lens Edges, 6-Element Fully Multi-Coated Optics, Pop-Up Rubber Eyeguards - Provide Comfort & Increase Contrast, Treaded Rubber Grip - Offers a No-Slip Grip, 1.25"" Threaded Barrels For Filters, Sku: 93424"

Future Solution LX Total Regenerating Cream

Future Solution LX Total Regenerating Cream

283.99 USD

Women's 50ml/1.7oz . A superb performance nighttime hydrator Developed with an exclusive Skingenecell 1P Helps combat premature skin aging such as wrinkles & loss of tautness Improves skin texture with an injection of abundant moisture Leaves skin flexible sleek & luminous in a young look To use: Apply a generous amount gently over face every night after cleansing & balancing skin

AddOn SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

AddOn SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

51.99 USD

AddOn SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Device Type: Other Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 20 Package Contents: 78764T Parts: Lifetime Labor: Lifetime

Rosewill RC-400-LX - Network Adapter 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps PCI 1 x RJ45

Rosewill RC-400-LX - Network Adapter 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps PCI 1 x RJ45

547.0 INR

Rosewill RC-400-LX - Network Adapter 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps PCI 1 x RJ45 Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab Connectors: 1 x RJ45 BUS: PCI V2.2, 32/64-bit, 33/66MHz Wake On LAN: Yes Package Contents: RC-400-LX 1 x Gigabit Ethernet PCI Card 1 x User Manual 1 x Driver CD Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited

AddOn - Network Upgrades QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

59.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Device Type: Other Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 1

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

63.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Device Type: Other Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 1

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

51.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Device Type: Other Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

Foundry Compatible E1MG-LX,1000Base-LX Fiber Transceiver, 1.25G SFP Module,SMF LC Conncetor 1310nm 10KM

Foundry Compatible E1MG-LX,1000Base-LX Fiber Transceiver, 1.25G SFP Module,SMF LC Conncetor 1310nm 10KM

39.99 AUD

Foundry Compatible E1MG-LX,1000Base-LX Fiber Transceiver, 1.25G SFP Module,SMF LC Conncetor 1310nm 10KM Device Type: Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: 2x Fiber Optic LC Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10 Km Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Parts: 3-Year

AddOn - Network Upgrades WLC-SFP-LX-AOK Juniper WLC-SFP-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

AddOn - Network Upgrades WLC-SFP-LX-AOK Juniper WLC-SFP-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

61.99 USD

AddOn - Network Upgrades WLC-SFP-LX-AOK Juniper WLC-SFP-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Device Type: Other Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

Reef Rover Hi LX

Reef Rover Hi LX

74.95 USD

Style that works at the beach, but is just as fashionable at happy hour in that up-and-coming neighborhood. The Reef Rover Hi LX features Reef signature SWELLULAR TECHNOLOGY with our rubber outsole tread pattern that mimics the lines of the ocean for ultimate traction.

Netpatibles SFP-1GE-LX-NPT Taa 1000Blx Sfp 100% Junip Oem Compatible

Netpatibles SFP-1GE-LX-NPT Taa 1000Blx Sfp 100% Junip Oem Compatible

50.0 USD

Netpatibles SFP-1GE-LX-NPT Taa 1000Blx Sfp 100% Junip Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Wavelength: 9/125 µm 62.5/125 µm 50/125 µm Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Parts: Lifetime

Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

183.95 EUR

Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Fiber Cable: SMF Ports: 1 x LC Connector 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 70km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -40? ~ 85? C

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

25.97 GBP

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAG-SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAG-SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAG-SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Cisco Compatible 15454E-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 15454E-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

3835.6 INR

Cisco Compatible 15454E-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -10° ~ 85° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

51.94 AUD

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3835.6 INR

Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -10° ~ 85° C Weight: 1 oz.

H3C Compatible XENPAK-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LX XENPAK Transceiver

H3C Compatible XENPAK-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LX XENPAK Transceiver

275.95 EUR

H3C Compatible XENPAK-LX-SM1310 - 10GBASE-LX XENPAK Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 10GBASE-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 6.4 oz.

Cisco Compatible 15454E-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 15454E-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3835.6 INR

Cisco Compatible 15454E-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -10° ~ 85° C Weight: 1 oz.

Brocade Compatible E1MG-LX-OM-T - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible E1MG-LX-OM-T - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

64.94 AUD

Brocade Compatible E1MG-LX-OM-T - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: -40° ~ 85° C Weight: 1 oz.

SMC Compatible SMCBGLSCX1 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

SMC Compatible SMCBGLSCX1 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

2556.0 INR

SMC Compatible SMCBGLSCX1 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF/MMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Cisco Compatible 15454-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 15454-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Cisco Compatible 15454-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

2556.0 INR

Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Zyxel Compatible GBIC-LX-10 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Zyxel Compatible GBIC-LX-10 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

36.75 EUR

Zyxel Compatible GBIC-LX-10 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Cisco Compatible 15327-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 15327-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

68.93 NZD

Cisco Compatible 15327-SFP-LC-LX - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000BASE Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

55.15 EUR

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Cisco Compatible CSS5-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Compatible CSS5-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Cisco Compatible CSS5-GBIC-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Netgear Compatible AGM722F - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Netgear Compatible AGM722F - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

36.75 EUR

Netgear Compatible AGM722F - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Brocade Compatible E1G-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

Brocade Compatible E1G-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

36.75 EUR

Brocade Compatible E1G-LX - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1.3 oz.

Zyxel Compatible SFP-LX-10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Zyxel Compatible SFP-LX-10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3195.8 INR

Zyxel Compatible SFP-LX-10 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

MRV Compatible SFP-GD-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

MRV Compatible SFP-GD-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

3195.8 INR

MRV Compatible SFP-GD-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 2 oz.

Ciena Compatible OPT-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Ciena Compatible OPT-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

45.95 EUR

Ciena Compatible OPT-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

HP Compatible J4859A - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4859A - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

64.94 AUD

HP Compatible J4859A - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Ports: 1000Base-LX Max Distance: 10km Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C Weight: 1 oz.

Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-1310DL-NPT Kit Zhone Sfp-Ge-Lx-1310-Dlc Compat 100% Zhone Oem Compatible

Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-1310DL-NPT Kit Zhone Sfp-Ge-Lx-1310-Dlc Compat 100% Zhone Oem Compatible

56.99 USD

Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-1310DL-NPT Kit Zhone Sfp-Ge-Lx-1310-Dlc Compat 100% Zhone Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network 1 x 1000Base-LX

Camp Chef LX-13 13" Leg Extensions

Camp Chef LX-13 13" Leg Extensions

20.0 USD

Raise Your Cooking Level. Four leg set fits all single burner Camp Chef and Outdoor Cooker stoves. Adds 13" to the cooking height. Detachable design allows for ~easy table top cooking~.

Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-DLC-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Zhone 100% Zhone Technologies Compatible

Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-DLC-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Zhone 100% Zhone Technologies Compatible

56.99 USD

Netpatibles SFP-GE-LX-DLC-NPT Kit 1000Blx Smf Sfp F/Zhone 100% Zhone Technologies Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network 1 x 1000Base-LX

ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A

ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A

49.99 USD

ADDON MCAFEE SFP 10KM LX LC MT9102A Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network 1 x 1000Base-LX Power Adapter: Hot-swappable Weight: 1

ADDON AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX SFP 10KM LX

ADDON AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX SFP 10KM LX

49.99 USD

ADDON AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX SFP 10KM LX Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Power Adapter: Hot-swappable Weight: 1

Netpatibles NTSFP-LX-10-NPT Kit Ntron Ntsfp-Lx-10 Compat 1000B 100% Ntron Compatible

Netpatibles NTSFP-LX-10-NPT Kit Ntron Ntsfp-Lx-10 Compat 1000B 100% Ntron Compatible

54.99 USD

Netpatibles NTSFP-LX-10-NPT Kit Ntron Ntsfp-Lx-10 Compat 1000B 100% Ntron Compatible Device Type: SFP Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x 1000Base-LX Network

AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

54.99 USD

AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps

AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-80 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-80 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

82.99 USD

AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-80 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps

Netpatibles DEM-310GT-NP Dlink Sfp 10Km Lx Lc Dem-310Gt 100% D-Link Oem Compatible

Netpatibles DEM-310GT-NP Dlink Sfp 10Km Lx Lc Dem-310Gt 100% D-Link Oem Compatible

45.99 USD

Netpatibles DEM-310GT-NP Dlink Sfp 10Km Lx Lc Dem-310Gt 100% D-Link Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Downlink 1 x 1000Base-LX

Lugz Drifter Lx

Lugz Drifter Lx

69.95 USD

Made with water resistant thermabuck upperLace up front with metal eyeletsPadded collar for added comfortFlexastride molded memory foam insoleDurable lug rubber outsole

Netpatibles SFP-GIG-LX-NP Alcatel Sfp 10Km Lx Sfp-Gig-Lx 100% Alcatel Oem Compatible

Netpatibles SFP-GIG-LX-NP Alcatel Sfp 10Km Lx Sfp-Gig-Lx 100% Alcatel Oem Compatible

50.99 USD

Netpatibles SFP-GIG-LX-NP Alcatel Sfp 10Km Lx Sfp-Gig-Lx 100% Alcatel Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX

Netpatibles ET4201-LX-NP Kit Edge Et4201-Lx Compat 1000Base 100% Edge Oem Compatible

Netpatibles ET4201-LX-NP Kit Edge Et4201-Lx Compat 1000Base 100% Edge Oem Compatible

45.99 USD

Netpatibles ET4201-LX-NP Kit Edge Et4201-Lx Compat 1000Base 100% Edge Oem Compatible Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed

Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed

65.99 USD

Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and compatibility guaranteed Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)